Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of HYB RXL EXPRESS (17005)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS HYB 21:30 RXL 17:00 3 30
    THU  
2165 KM

Train HYB RXL EXPRESS (17005) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Start 21:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:50 22:00 10:00 1 10 KM
3 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 00:03 00:05 2:00 2 142 KM
4 Mancheral (MCI) 01:28 01:29 1:00 2 248 KM
5 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:27 02:28 1:00 2 306 KM
6 Balharshah (BPQ) 04:30 04:40 10:00 2 376 KM
7 Chandrapur (CD) 04:56 04:59 3:00 2 390 KM
8 Nagpur (NGP) 07:50 08:00 10:00 2 587 KM
9 Gondia Junction (G) 09:50 09:52 2:00 2 717 KM
10 Durg (DURG) 11:55 12:00 5:00 2 851 KM
11 Raipur Junction (R) 12:35 12:40 5:00 2 888 KM
12 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 14:30 14:45 15:00 2 998 KM
13 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 17:45 17:47 2:00 2 1204 KM
14 Rourkela (ROU) 19:05 19:20 15:00 2 1305 KM
15 Ranchi (RNC) 22:45 23:00 15:00 2 1479 KM
16 Muri (MURI) 00:10 00:15 5:00 3 1541 KM
17 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 01:20 01:30 10:00 3 1593 KM
18 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 04:00 04:05 5:00 3 1642 KM
19 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:35 05:37 2:00 3 1704 KM
20 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 06:28 06:30 2:00 3 1760 KM
21 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 07:05 07:07 2:00 3 1789 KM
22 Jhajha (JAJ) 08:15 08:20 5:00 3 1833 KM
23 Barauni Junction (BJU) 10:40 11:15 35:00 3 1926 KM
24 Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 12:10 12:15 5:00 3 1977 KM
25 Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 13:05 13:15 10:00 3 2015 KM
26 Kamtaul (KML) 13:36 13:38 2:00 3 2038 KM
27 Janakpur Road (JNR) 13:56 13:58 2:00 3 2057 KM
28 Sitamarhi (SMI) 14:35 14:40 5:00 3 2083 KM
29 BAIRAGNIA (BGU) 15:08 15:10 2:00 3 2111 KM
30 Raxual Junction (RXL) 17:00 Ends 0 3 2165 KM
Map from HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) to RAXUAL JUNCTION (RXL)

Submit Question