Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BKN YPR EXPRESS (16588)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS BKN 22:10 YPR 03:15 4 32
SUN TUE    
2450 KM

Train BKN YPR EXPRESS (16588) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Start 22:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 01:06 01:11 5:00 2 173 KM
3 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 03:15 03:30 15:00 2 278 KM
4 Luni Junction (LUNI) 03:59 04:02 3:00 2 309 KM
5 Pali Marwar (PMY) 04:38 04:43 5:00 2 350 KM
6 Marwar Junction (MJ) 05:48 05:53 5:00 2 381 KM
7 Rani (RANI) 06:29 06:31 2:00 2 433 KM
8 Falna (FA) 06:46 06:48 2:00 2 447 KM
9 Abu Road (ABR) 08:15 08:25 10:00 2 546 KM
10 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:50 09:52 2:00 2 599 KM
11 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 11:12 11:14 2:00 2 664 KM
12 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 13:10 14:00 50:00 2 732 KM
13 Nadiad Junction (ND) 14:56 14:58 2:00 2 777 KM
14 Anand Junction (ANND) 15:13 15:15 2:00 2 796 KM
15 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 15:58 16:03 5:00 2 831 KM
16 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 16:56 16:58 2:00 2 911 KM
17 Surat (ST) 18:30 18:35 5:00 2 960 KM
18 Vapi (VAPI) 19:48 19:50 2:00 2 1053 KM
19 Boisar (BOR) 20:39 20:41 2:00 2 1124 KM
20 Vasai Road (BSR) 21:35 21:45 10:00 2 1175 KM
21 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:42 22:45 3:00 2 1227 KM
22 Lonavala (LNL) 00:23 00:25 2:00 3 1302 KM
23 Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:10 02:20 10:00 3 1366 KM
24 Solapur Junction (SUR) 08:35 08:45 10:00 3 1629 KM
25 Bijapur (BJP) 11:25 11:30 5:00 3 1738 KM
26 Bagalkot (BGK) 13:30 13:32 2:00 3 1835 KM
27 Gadag Junction (GDG) 15:40 15:50 10:00 3 1928 KM
28 Hubli Junction (UBL) 18:10 18:20 10:00 3 1986 KM
29 Davangere (DVG) 21:03 21:05 2:00 3 2130 KM
30 Arsikere Junction (ASK) 00:02 00:07 5:00 4 2290 KM
31 Tumkur (TK) 01:38 01:40 2:00 4 2386 KM
32 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 03:15 Ends 0 4 2450 KM
Map from BIKANER JUNCTION (BKN) to YESVANTPUR JUNCTION (YPR)

Submit Question