Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of YPR HRR EXP (16577)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16577 YPR HRR EXP YPR 16:15 HRR 23:45 1 11
  TUEWEDTHU  
334 KM

Train YPR HRR EXP (16577) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) Start 16:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Tumkur (TK) 17:13 17:15 2:00 1 65 KM
3 Tiptur (TTR) 19:13 19:15 2:00 1 135 KM
4 Arsikere Junction (ASK) 19:45 19:50 5:00 1 161 KM
5 Kadur (DRU) 20:38 20:40 2:00 1 200 KM
6 Ajjampur (AJP) 20:49 20:50 1:00 1 224 KM
7 Shivani (SHV) 20:59 21:00 1:00 1 235 KM
8 Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 21:58 22:00 2:00 1 274 KM
9 Mayakonda (MYK) 22:19 22:20 1:00 1 292 KM
10 Davangere (DVG) 22:48 22:50 2:00 1 320 KM
11 Harihar (HRR) 23:45 Ends 0 1 334 KM
Map from YESVANTPUR JUNCTION (YPR) to HARIHAR (HRR)

Submit Question