Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RAJYARANI EXP (16558)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16558 RAJYARANI EXP SBC 10:30 MYS 13:30 1 9
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
139 KM

Train RAJYARANI EXP (16558) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) Start 10:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Kengeri (KGI) 10:48 10:49 1:00 1 13 KM
3 Bidadi (BID) 11:04 11:05 1:00 1 30 KM
4 Ramanagaram (RMGM) 11:18 11:19 1:00 1 45 KM
5 Channapatna (CPT) 11:29 11:30 1:00 1 56 KM
6 Maddur (MAD) 11:39 11:40 1:00 1 74 KM
7 Mandya (MYA) 11:58 12:00 2:00 1 93 KM
8 Shrirangapatna (S) 12:29 12:30 1:00 1 124 KM
9 Mysore Junction (MYS) 13:30 Ends 0 1 139 KM
Map from BANGALORE CY JUNCTION (SBC) to MYSORE JUNCTION (MYS)

Submit Question