Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP SBC 17:00 JU 16:50 3 28
SUN      
2187 KM

Train SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) Start 17:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 17:15 17:20 5:00 1 6 KM
3 Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 20:40 20:45 5:00 1 180 KM
4 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 23:50 23:55 5:00 1 282 KM
5 Bellary Junction (BAY) 01:30 01:35 5:00 2 332 KM
6 Hospet Junction (HPT) 02:55 03:00 5:00 2 397 KM
7 Koppal (KBL) 03:39 03:40 1:00 2 425 KM
8 Gadag Junction (GDG) 04:50 04:52 2:00 2 482 KM
9 Hubli Junction (UBL) 06:25 06:35 10:00 2 541 KM
10 Dharwar (DWR) 06:59 07:00 1:00 2 561 KM
11 Londa Junction (LD) 08:23 08:25 2:00 2 631 KM
12 Belgaum (BGM) 09:35 09:40 5:00 2 682 KM
13 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 12:40 12:45 5:00 2 819 KM
14 Satara (STR) 15:00 15:03 3:00 2 953 KM
15 Pune Junction (PUNE) 18:40 18:50 10:00 2 1098 KM
16 Lonavala (LNL) 19:59 20:00 1:00 2 1162 KM
17 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:27 21:30 3:00 2 1237 KM
18 Vasai Road (BSR) 22:50 22:55 5:00 2 1289 KM
19 Valsad (BL) 01:20 01:21 1:00 3 1435 KM
20 Surat (ST) 02:45 02:55 10:00 3 1504 KM
21 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:50 05:00 10:00 3 1633 KM
22 Anand Junction (ANND) 05:30 05:32 2:00 3 1669 KM
23 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:55 07:05 10:00 3 1733 KM
24 Abu Road (ABR) 11:40 11:55 15:00 3 1918 KM
25 Marwar Junction (MJ) 14:45 14:50 5:00 3 2083 KM
26 Pali Marwar (PMY) 15:18 15:20 2:00 3 2114 KM
27 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 16:45 16:46 1:00 3 2183 KM
28 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 16:50 Ends 0 3 2187 KM
Map from BANGALORE CY JUNCTION (SBC) to JODHPUR JUNCTION (JU)

Submit Question