Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES BGKT 05:40 SBC 04:45 3 26
   WED   
2201 KM

Train BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Start 05:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:54 06:59 5:00 1 70 KM
3 Marwar Junction (MJ) 07:38 07:40 2:00 1 100 KM
4 Abu Road (ABR) 10:10 10:30 20:00 1 266 KM
5 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 14:30 14:50 20:00 1 451 KM
6 Anand Junction (ANND) 16:01 16:03 2:00 1 515 KM
7 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:45 16:55 10:00 1 551 KM
8 Surat (ST) 19:05 19:15 10:00 1 680 KM
9 Valsad (BL) 20:28 20:30 2:00 1 748 KM
10 Vasai Road (BSR) 23:35 23:45 10:00 1 895 KM
11 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:03 01:05 2:00 2 947 KM
12 Lonavala (LNL) 02:43 02:45 2:00 2 1022 KM
13 Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:10 04:20 10:00 2 1085 KM
14 Satara (STR) 07:10 07:13 3:00 2 1231 KM
15 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 10:30 10:35 5:00 2 1364 KM
16 Belgaum (BGM) 13:25 13:30 5:00 2 1502 KM
17 Londa Junction (LD) 14:15 14:17 2:00 2 1553 KM
18 Dharwar (DWR) 15:53 15:55 2:00 2 1623 KM
19 Hubli Junction (UBL) 16:45 16:55 10:00 2 1643 KM
20 Gadag Junction (GDG) 17:53 17:55 2:00 2 1701 KM
21 Hospet Junction (HPT) 19:30 19:35 5:00 2 1786 KM
22 Bellary Junction (BAY) 21:15 21:20 5:00 2 1852 KM
23 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:15 22:20 5:00 2 1902 KM
24 Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 00:55 01:00 5:00 3 2021 KM
25 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:20 04:25 5:00 3 2196 KM
26 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) 04:45 Ends 0 3 2201 KM
Map from BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) to BANGALORE CY JUNCTION (SBC)

Submit Question