Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GARIB NAWAZ EXP (16532)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP SBC 17:00 AII 17:30 3 36
     FRI 
2223 KM

Train GARIB NAWAZ EXP (16532) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) Start 17:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 17:15 17:20 5:00 1 6 KM
3 Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 20:40 20:45 5:00 1 180 KM
4 Anantapur (ATP) 21:23 21:25 2:00 1 214 KM
5 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 23:50 23:55 5:00 1 282 KM
6 Bellary Junction (BAY) 01:30 01:35 5:00 2 332 KM
7 Hospet Junction (HPT) 02:55 03:00 5:00 2 397 KM
8 Koppal (KBL) 03:39 03:40 1:00 2 425 KM
9 Gadag Junction (GDG) 04:50 04:52 2:00 2 482 KM
10 Hubli Junction (UBL) 06:25 06:35 10:00 2 541 KM
11 Dharwar (DWR) 06:59 07:00 1:00 2 561 KM
12 Londa Junction (LD) 08:23 08:25 2:00 2 631 KM
13 Belgaum (BGM) 09:35 09:40 5:00 2 682 KM
14 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 12:40 12:45 5:00 2 819 KM
15 Sangli (SLI) 12:57 13:00 3:00 2 826 KM
16 Karad (KRD) 13:59 14:00 1:00 2 895 KM
17 Satara (STR) 15:00 15:03 3:00 2 953 KM
18 Pune Junction (PUNE) 18:40 18:50 10:00 2 1098 KM
19 Lonavala (LNL) 19:59 20:00 1:00 2 1162 KM
20 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:27 21:30 3:00 2 1237 KM
21 Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:09 22:10 1:00 2 1262 KM
22 Vasai Road (BSR) 22:50 22:55 5:00 2 1289 KM
23 Vapi (VAPI) 00:50 00:52 2:00 3 1411 KM
24 Valsad (BL) 01:20 01:21 1:00 3 1435 KM
25 Surat (ST) 02:45 02:55 10:00 3 1504 KM
26 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:50 05:00 10:00 3 1633 KM
27 Anand Junction (ANND) 05:31 05:32 1:00 3 1669 KM
28 Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:48 05:49 1:00 3 1687 KM
29 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:55 07:05 10:00 3 1733 KM
30 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 09:11 09:12 1:00 3 1800 KM
31 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 10:55 10:56 1:00 3 1866 KM
32 Abu Road (ABR) 11:40 11:55 15:00 3 1918 KM
33 Falna (FA) 13:26 13:28 2:00 3 2017 KM
34 Marwar Junction (MJ) 14:30 14:32 2:00 3 2083 KM
35 Beawar (BER) 16:15 16:16 1:00 3 2171 KM
36 Ajmer Junction (AII) 17:30 Ends 0 3 2223 KM
Map from BANGALORE CY JUNCTION (SBC) to AJMER JUNCTION (AII)

Submit Question