Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ AII 05:30 SBC 04:45 3 36
 MON     
2241 KM

Train SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 05:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Beawar (BER) 06:18 06:20 2:00 1 53 KM
3 Marwar Junction (MJ) 07:38 07:40 2:00 1 140 KM
4 Falna (FA) 08:31 08:33 2:00 1 207 KM
5 Abu Road (ABR) 10:10 10:30 20:00 1 306 KM
6 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 11:51 11:53 2:00 1 358 KM
7 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 13:07 13:09 2:00 1 423 KM
8 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 14:30 14:50 20:00 1 491 KM
9 Nadiad Junction (ND) 15:39 15:41 2:00 1 537 KM
10 Anand Junction (ANND) 16:01 16:03 2:00 1 555 KM
11 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:45 16:55 10:00 1 591 KM
12 Surat (ST) 19:05 19:15 10:00 1 720 KM
13 Valsad (BL) 20:28 20:30 2:00 1 788 KM
14 Vapi (VAPI) 20:52 20:54 2:00 1 812 KM
15 Vasai Road (BSR) 23:35 23:45 10:00 1 935 KM
16 Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 00:08 00:10 2:00 2 962 KM
17 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:03 01:05 2:00 2 987 KM
18 Karjat (KJT) 01:58 02:00 2:00 2 1034 KM
19 Lonavala (LNL) 02:43 02:45 2:00 2 1062 KM
20 Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:10 04:20 10:00 2 1125 KM
21 Satara (STR) 07:10 07:13 3:00 2 1271 KM
22 Karad (KRD) 08:08 08:10 2:00 2 1329 KM
23 Sangli (SLI) 09:27 09:30 3:00 2 1397 KM
24 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 10:30 10:35 5:00 2 1404 KM
25 Belgaum (BGM) 13:25 13:30 5:00 2 1542 KM
26 Londa Junction (LD) 14:15 14:17 2:00 2 1593 KM
27 Dharwar (DWR) 15:53 15:55 2:00 2 1663 KM
28 Hubli Junction (UBL) 16:45 16:55 10:00 2 1683 KM
29 Gadag Junction (GDG) 17:53 17:55 2:00 2 1741 KM
30 Hospet Junction (HPT) 19:30 19:35 5:00 2 1826 KM
31 Bellary Junction (BAY) 21:15 21:20 5:00 2 1892 KM
32 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:15 22:20 5:00 2 1942 KM
33 Anantapur (ATP) 23:48 23:50 2:00 2 2028 KM
34 Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 00:55 01:00 5:00 3 2061 KM
35 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:20 04:25 5:00 3 2236 KM
36 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) 04:45 Ends 0 3 2241 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to BANGALORE CY JUNCTION (SBC)

Submit Question