Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP NCJ 05:00 CSTM 20:50 2 45
SUN   THU  
1949 KM

Train NCJ MUMBAI EXP (16352) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) Start 05:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Valliyur (VLY) 05:38 05:40 2:00 1 32 KM
3 Tirunelveli (TEN) 06:30 06:35 5:00 1 74 KM
4 Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 06:59 07:00 1:00 1 103 KM
5 Kadambur (KDU) 07:12 07:13 1:00 1 117 KM
6 Kovilpatti (CVP) 07:39 07:40 1:00 1 139 KM
7 Satur (SRT) 07:59 08:00 1:00 1 160 KM
8 Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 08:40 08:42 2:00 1 187 KM
9 Madurai Junction (MDU) 09:50 09:55 5:00 1 230 KM
10 Dindigul Junction (DG) 10:55 11:00 5:00 1 296 KM
11 Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 12:25 12:30 5:00 1 391 KM
12 Srirangam (SRGM) 12:47 12:48 1:00 1 402 KM
13 Ariyalur (ALU) 13:38 13:39 1:00 1 460 KM
14 Vridhachalam Junction (VRI) 14:30 14:32 2:00 1 514 KM
15 Villuparam Junction (VM) 15:40 15:45 5:00 1 568 KM
16 Tindivanam (TMV) 16:18 16:20 2:00 1 605 KM
17 Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 16:44 16:45 1:00 1 636 KM
18 Chengalpattu (CGL) 17:33 17:35 2:00 1 671 KM
19 Kanchipuram (CJ) 18:23 18:25 2:00 1 707 KM
20 Arakkonam (AJJ) 19:00 19:05 5:00 1 734 KM
21 Tiruttani (TRT) 19:24 19:25 1:00 1 748 KM
22 Renigunta Junction (RU) 21:50 22:00 10:00 1 806 KM
23 Koduru (KOU) 22:39 22:40 1:00 1 847 KM
24 Razampeta (RJP) 23:04 23:05 1:00 1 880 KM
25 Cuddapah (HX) 00:13 00:15 2:00 2 931 KM
26 Yerraguntla (YA) 00:49 00:50 1:00 2 970 KM
27 Kondapuram (KDP) 01:24 01:25 1:00 2 1012 KM
28 Tadipatri (TU) 01:59 02:00 1:00 2 1039 KM
29 Gooty (GY) 03:44 03:45 1:00 2 1087 KM
30 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 04:15 04:20 5:00 2 1116 KM
31 Adoni (AD) 04:59 05:00 1:00 2 1167 KM
32 Raichur (RC) 06:28 06:30 2:00 2 1237 KM
33 Yadgir (YG) 07:24 07:25 1:00 2 1305 KM
34 Wadi (WADI) 09:00 09:05 5:00 2 1344 KM
35 Shahabad (SDB) 09:18 09:19 1:00 2 1355 KM
36 Gulbarga (GR) 09:42 09:43 1:00 2 1381 KM
37 Solapur Junction (SUR) 11:40 11:50 10:00 2 1494 KM
38 Kurduvadi (KWV) 12:48 12:50 2:00 2 1573 KM
39 Daund Junction (DD) 15:05 15:10 5:00 2 1682 KM
40 Pune Junction (PUNE) 16:30 16:40 10:00 2 1757 KM
41 Lonavala (LNL) 17:59 18:00 1:00 2 1821 KM
42 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 19:29 19:30 1:00 2 1896 KM
43 Thane (TNA) 19:49 19:50 1:00 2 1916 KM
44 Dadar (DR) 20:19 20:20 1:00 2 1940 KM
45 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 20:50 Ends 0 2 1949 KM
Map from NAGERCOIL JUNCTION (NCJ) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Submit Question