Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NETRAVATI EXP (16345)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16345 NETRAVATI EXP LTT 11:40 TVC 17:55 2 46
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1804 KM

Train NETRAVATI EXP (16345) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Start 11:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Thane (TNA) 12:03 12:05 2:00 1 18 KM
3 Panvel (PNVL) 12:50 12:55 5:00 1 52 KM
4 Roha (ROHA) 14:42 14:45 3:00 1 130 KM
5 Chiplun (CHI) 16:53 16:55 2:00 1 309 KM
6 Ratnagiri (RN) 18:55 19:00 5:00 1 415 KM
7 Kudal (KUDL) 21:00 21:02 2:00 1 610 KM
8 Thivim (THVM) 22:00 22:02 2:00 1 685 KM
9 Karmali (KRMI) 22:18 22:20 2:00 1 709 KM
10 Madgaon (MAO) 23:00 23:10 10:00 1 749 KM
11 Cancona (CNO) 23:38 23:40 2:00 1 795 KM
12 Karwar (KAWR) 00:08 00:10 2:00 2 831 KM
13 Kumta (KT) 00:56 00:58 2:00 2 908 KM
14 Murdeshwar (MRDW) 01:26 01:28 2:00 2 964 KM
15 Bhatkal (BTJL) 01:40 01:42 2:00 2 985 KM
16 Byndoor (BYNR) 01:50 01:52 2:00 2 1007 KM
17 Kundapura (KUDA) 02:32 02:34 2:00 2 1054 KM
18 Udupi (UD) 03:00 03:02 2:00 2 1098 KM
19 Surathkal (SL) 03:48 03:50 2:00 2 1157 KM
20 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 04:30 04:40 10:00 2 1179 KM
21 Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:18 05:20 2:00 2 1231 KM
22 Kanhangad (KZE) 05:38 05:40 2:00 2 1254 KM
23 Charvattur (CHV) 05:53 05:55 2:00 2 1268 KM
24 Payyanur (PAY) 06:03 06:05 2:00 2 1283 KM
25 Kannapuram (KPQ) 06:23 06:25 2:00 2 1302 KM
26 Kannur (CAN) 06:50 06:55 5:00 2 1316 KM
27 Thalassery (TLY) 07:13 07:15 2:00 2 1337 KM
28 Vadakara (BDJ) 07:33 07:35 2:00 2 1359 KM
29 Kozhikode (CLT) 08:30 08:35 5:00 2 1406 KM
30 Parpanangadi (PGI) 09:03 09:05 2:00 2 1431 KM
31 Tirur (TIR) 09:18 09:20 2:00 2 1447 KM
32 Kuttippuram (KTU) 09:33 09:35 2:00 2 1462 KM
33 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 10:25 10:35 10:00 2 1492 KM
34 Thrisur (TCR) 11:18 11:21 3:00 2 1524 KM
35 Divine Nagar (DINR) 11:50 11:51 1:00 2 1557 KM
36 Aluva (AWY) 12:13 12:15 2:00 2 1579 KM
37 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 13:05 13:10 5:00 2 1598 KM
38 Shertalai (SRTL) 13:43 13:45 2:00 2 1632 KM
39 Alleppey (ALLP) 14:22 14:25 3:00 2 1655 KM
40 Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 14:37 14:38 1:00 2 1667 KM
41 Harippad (HAD) 14:56 14:57 1:00 2 1686 KM
42 Kayankulam Junction (KYJ) 15:15 15:17 2:00 2 1699 KM
43 Karunagapalli (KPY) 15:29 15:30 1:00 2 1712 KM
44 Kollam Junction (QLN) 16:10 16:15 5:00 2 1739 KM
45 Varkala (VAK) 16:35 16:37 2:00 2 1763 KM
46 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 17:55 Ends 0 2 1804 KM
Map from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Submit Question