Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES SNSI 23:55 MYS 06:00 3 23
  TUE    
1304 KM

Train SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Start 23:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Puntamba (PB) 00:30 00:40 10:00 2 17 KM
3 Belapur (BAP) 01:00 01:02 2:00 2 37 KM
4 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 02:10 02:13 3:00 2 104 KM
5 Daund Junction (DD) 04:10 04:20 10:00 2 188 KM
6 Kurduvadi (KWV) 06:43 06:45 2:00 2 297 KM
7 Solapur Junction (SUR) 08:35 08:45 10:00 2 376 KM
8 Bijapur (BJP) 11:25 11:30 5:00 2 485 KM
9 Bagalkot (BGK) 13:18 13:20 2:00 2 582 KM
10 Gadag Junction (GDG) 15:45 15:50 5:00 2 675 KM
11 Koppal (KBL) 16:54 16:55 1:00 2 732 KM
12 Hospet Junction (HPT) 17:50 17:55 5:00 2 760 KM
13 Bellary Junction (BAY) 19:42 19:45 3:00 2 826 KM
14 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 20:35 20:40 5:00 2 876 KM
15 Anantapur (ATP) 21:38 21:40 2:00 2 944 KM
16 Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 23:05 23:10 5:00 2 977 KM
17 Hindupur (HUP) 00:14 00:15 1:00 3 1056 KM
18 Yelhanka Junction (YNK) 02:14 02:15 1:00 3 1139 KM
19 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 02:55 03:00 5:00 3 1161 KM
20 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) 03:15 03:30 15:00 3 1166 KM
21 Kengeri (KGI) 03:46 03:48 2:00 3 1178 KM
22 Mandya (MYA) 04:48 04:50 2:00 3 1259 KM
23 Mysore Junction (MYS) 06:00 Ends 0 3 1304 KM
Map from SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) to MYSORE JUNCTION (MYS)

Submit Question