Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AVADH ASSAM EXP (15910)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP LGH 19:45 NTSK 15:00 4 86
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
3073 KM

Train AVADH ASSAM EXP (15910) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Lalgarh Junction (LGH) Start 19:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Lunkaransar (LKS) 20:43 20:45 2:00 1 76 KM
3 Mahajan (MHJ) 21:29 21:31 2:00 1 116 KM
4 Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 22:30 22:35 5:00 1 178 KM
5 Pili Bangan (PGK) 22:58 23:00 2:00 1 203 KM
6 Hanumangarh Junction (HMH) 23:25 23:30 5:00 1 228 KM
7 Sangaria (SGRA) 23:51 23:53 2:00 1 255 KM
8 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 00:16 00:18 2:00 2 285 KM
9 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 01:30 02:00 30:00 2 321 KM
10 Maur (MAUR) 02:27 02:29 2:00 2 355 KM
11 Mansa (MSZ) 02:43 02:45 2:00 2 373 KM
12 Budhlada (BLZ) 02:58 03:00 2:00 2 389 KM
13 Bareta (BRZ) 03:15 03:17 2:00 2 405 KM
14 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 03:27 03:29 2:00 2 419 KM
15 Tohana (TUN) 03:41 03:43 2:00 2 431 KM
16 Narwana Junction (NRW) 04:03 04:05 2:00 2 457 KM
17 Jind Junction (JIND) 04:33 04:35 2:00 2 491 KM
18 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 05:22 05:24 2:00 2 548 KM
19 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 05:55 05:57 2:00 2 588 KM
20 Shakurbasti (SSB) 06:28 06:30 2:00 2 608 KM
21 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 06:51 06:53 2:00 2 615 KM
22 Delhi (DLI) 07:15 07:45 30:00 2 618 KM
23 Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:40 08:45 5:00 2 638 KM
24 Pilkhua (PKW) 09:11 09:13 2:00 2 663 KM
25 Hapur (HPU) 09:28 09:30 2:00 2 675 KM
26 Amroha (AMRO) 10:26 10:28 2:00 2 748 KM
27 Moradabad (MB) 11:15 11:25 10:00 2 779 KM
28 Rampur (RMU) 11:53 11:55 2:00 2 806 KM
29 Bareilly (BE) 13:00 13:05 5:00 2 869 KM
30 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 14:17 14:22 5:00 2 940 KM
31 Hardoi (HRI) 15:15 15:17 2:00 2 1002 KM
32 Balamu Junction (BLM) 15:51 15:53 2:00 2 1036 KM
33 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 17:45 18:10 25:00 2 1104 KM
34 Barabanki Junction (BBK) 18:51 18:53 2:00 2 1133 KM
35 Jarwal Road (JLD) 19:34 19:36 2:00 2 1176 KM
36 Gonda Junction (GD) 20:35 20:50 15:00 2 1221 KM
37 Mankapur Junction (MUR) 21:14 21:16 2:00 2 1249 KM
38 Basti (BST) 22:05 22:10 5:00 2 1310 KM
39 Khalilabad (KLD) 22:35 22:37 2:00 2 1340 KM
40 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 23:30 23:45 15:00 2 1375 KM
41 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 00:31 00:33 2:00 3 1424 KM
42 Bhatni Junction (BTT) 00:55 01:00 5:00 3 1445 KM
43 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 01:11 01:13 2:00 3 1458 KM
44 Mairwa (MW) 01:35 01:37 2:00 3 1473 KM
45 Siwan Junction (SV) 02:15 02:20 5:00 3 1494 KM
46 Ekma (EKMA) 02:46 02:48 2:00 3 1527 KM
47 Chhapra (CPR) 03:55 04:05 10:00 3 1555 KM
48 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 05:00 05:05 5:00 3 1608 KM
49 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 05:18 05:20 2:00 3 1614 KM
50 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 06:15 06:20 5:00 3 1668 KM
51 Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 07:20 07:45 25:00 3 1719 KM
52 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:05 08:07 2:00 3 1743 KM
53 Barauni Junction (BJU) 08:50 09:05 15:00 3 1770 KM
54 Begu Sarai (BGS) 09:25 09:27 2:00 3 1786 KM
55 Khagaria Junction (KGG) 10:02 10:04 2:00 3 1826 KM
56 Mansi Junction (MNE) 10:12 10:14 2:00 3 1835 KM
57 Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 11:19 11:21 2:00 3 1877 KM
58 Naugachia (NNA) 11:34 11:36 2:00 3 1893 KM
59 Katihar Junction (KIR) 13:35 13:50 15:00 3 1950 KM
60 Azamnagar Road (AZR) 14:35 14:37 2:00 3 1993 KM
61 Barsoi Junction (BOE) 14:51 14:53 2:00 3 2006 KM
62 Dalkolha (DLK) 15:15 15:17 2:00 3 2035 KM
63 Kishanganj (KNE) 15:45 15:50 5:00 3 2063 KM
64 Aluabari Road (AUB) 16:15 16:17 2:00 3 2094 KM
65 New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 17:50 18:05 15:00 3 2151 KM
66 Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 18:58 19:00 2:00 3 2184 KM
67 Dhupguri (DQG) 19:27 19:32 5:00 3 2216 KM
68 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 20:45 20:50 5:00 3 2277 KM
69 New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 21:20 21:25 5:00 3 2295 KM
70 Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 22:15 22:17 2:00 3 2364 KM
71 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 22:28 22:30 2:00 3 2374 KM
72 New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 23:20 23:30 10:00 3 2402 KM
73 Barpeta Road (BPRD) 00:06 00:08 2:00 4 2446 KM
74 Rangiya Junction (RNY) 01:10 01:20 10:00 4 2511 KM
75 Kamakhya (KYQ) 02:25 02:30 5:00 4 2552 KM
76 Guwahati (GHY) 03:00 03:20 20:00 4 2559 KM
77 Jagi Road (JID) 04:45 04:47 2:00 4 2616 KM
78 Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 05:28 05:30 2:00 4 2650 KM
79 Hojai (HJI) 06:06 06:08 2:00 4 2695 KM
80 Lumding Junction (LMG) 07:15 07:20 5:00 4 2739 KM
81 Diphu (DPU) 08:00 08:02 2:00 4 2771 KM
82 Dimapur (DMV) 08:55 09:00 5:00 4 2808 KM
83 Furkating Junction (FKG) 10:55 10:57 2:00 4 2878 KM
84 Mariani Junction (MXN) 11:30 11:40 10:00 4 2917 KM
85 Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 12:27 12:29 2:00 4 2971 KM
86 New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 15:00 Ends 0 4 3073 KM
Map from LALGARH JUNCTION (LGH) to NEW TINSUKIA JUNCTION (NTSK)

Submit Question