Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP AII 11:05 KNE 03:30 3 28
 MONTUE THU  
1835 KM

Train GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 11:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Phulera Junction (FL) 12:17 12:19 2:00 1 80 KM
3 Jaipur (JP) 13:10 13:20 10:00 1 135 KM
4 Alwar (AWR) 15:40 15:43 3:00 1 286 KM
5 Rewari (RE) 17:30 18:02 32:00 1 360 KM
6 Gurgaon (GGN) 18:38 18:40 2:00 1 411 KM
7 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 19:03 19:05 2:00 1 428 KM
8 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 19:33 19:35 2:00 1 438 KM
9 Delhi (DLI) 20:00 20:40 40:00 1 442 KM
10 Moradabad (MB) 23:50 23:58 8:00 1 603 KM
11 Bareilly (BE) 01:22 01:27 5:00 2 694 KM
12 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:35 02:40 5:00 2 764 KM
13 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:15 05:35 20:00 2 929 KM
14 Rudauli (RDL) 07:00 07:02 2:00 2 1018 KM
15 Faizabad Junction (FD) 07:38 07:40 2:00 2 1056 KM
16 Shahganj Junction (SHG) 10:05 10:30 25:00 2 1161 KM
17 Azamgarh (AMH) 11:25 11:30 5:00 2 1218 KM
18 Mau Junction (MAU) 12:35 12:50 15:00 2 1261 KM
19 Ballia (BUI) 14:00 14:05 5:00 2 1330 KM
20 Chhapra (CPR) 16:15 16:35 20:00 2 1395 KM
21 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 17:25 17:30 5:00 2 1449 KM
22 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 17:43 17:45 2:00 2 1454 KM
23 Barauni Junction (BJU) 20:15 20:25 10:00 2 1542 KM
24 Naugachia (NNA) 22:52 22:54 2:00 2 1665 KM
25 Katihar Junction (KIR) 00:50 01:05 15:00 3 1722 KM
26 Barsoi Junction (BOE) 02:20 02:22 2:00 3 1778 KM
27 Dalkolha (DLK) 02:50 02:52 2:00 3 1807 KM
28 Kishanganj (KNE) 03:30 Ends 0 3 1835 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to KISHANGANJ (KNE)

Submit Question