Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP KNE 06:00 AII 21:30 2 28
SUN TUE  FRI 
1835 KM

Train GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kishanganj (KNE) Start 06:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Dalkolha (DLK) 06:24 06:25 1:00 1 29 KM
3 Barsoi Junction (BOE) 06:50 06:52 2:00 1 58 KM
4 Katihar Junction (KIR) 08:45 09:00 15:00 1 114 KM
5 Naugachia (NNA) 09:47 09:48 1:00 1 171 KM
6 Barauni Junction (BJU) 13:10 13:20 10:00 1 293 KM
7 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 15:14 15:15 1:00 1 381 KM
8 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 15:25 15:30 5:00 1 387 KM
9 Chhapra (CPR) 17:00 17:10 10:00 1 441 KM
10 Ballia (BUI) 18:40 18:45 5:00 1 506 KM
11 Mau Junction (MAU) 20:20 20:35 15:00 1 575 KM
12 Azamgarh (AMH) 21:35 21:40 5:00 1 618 KM
13 Shahganj Junction (SHG) 23:30 23:55 25:00 1 674 KM
14 Faizabad Junction (FD) 01:40 01:45 5:00 2 779 KM
15 Rudauli (RDL) 02:24 02:25 1:00 2 817 KM
16 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:45 04:55 10:00 2 907 KM
17 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 07:24 07:27 3:00 2 1071 KM
18 Bareilly (BE) 08:22 08:25 3:00 2 1142 KM
19 Moradabad (MB) 10:00 10:10 10:00 2 1233 KM
20 Delhi (DLI) 13:10 13:35 25:00 2 1393 KM
21 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 13:49 13:50 1:00 2 1398 KM
22 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 14:09 14:10 1:00 2 1407 KM
23 Gurgaon (GGN) 14:26 14:27 1:00 2 1424 KM
24 Rewari (RE) 15:20 15:22 2:00 2 1476 KM
25 Alwar (AWR) 16:20 16:23 3:00 2 1550 KM
26 Jaipur (JP) 18:55 19:10 15:00 2 1701 KM
27 Phulera Junction (FL) 19:55 19:57 2:00 2 1755 KM
28 Ajmer Junction (AII) 21:30 Ends 0 2 1835 KM
Map from KISHANGANJ (KNE) to AJMER JUNCTION (AII)

Submit Question