Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GHY LTT EXPRESS (15648)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS GHY 15:00 LTT 20:00 3 55
  TUE    
2735 KM

Train GHY LTT EXPRESS (15648) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Guwahati (GHY) Start 15:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Kamakhya (KYQ) 15:19 15:20 1:00 1 7 KM
3 Rangiya Junction (RNY) 16:10 16:20 10:00 1 48 KM
4 Barpeta Road (BPRD) 18:20 18:21 1:00 1 113 KM
5 New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 19:00 19:10 10:00 1 157 KM
6 New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 20:45 20:50 5:00 1 264 KM
7 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 21:15 21:20 5:00 1 283 KM
8 Dhupguri (DQG) 22:05 22:10 5:00 1 343 KM
9 New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 23:40 23:55 15:00 1 409 KM
10 Kishanganj (KNE) 00:58 01:03 5:00 2 496 KM
11 Malda Town (MLDT) 04:00 04:15 15:00 2 641 KM
12 New Farakka Junction (NFK) 04:47 04:49 2:00 2 676 KM
13 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 05:26 05:30 4:00 2 691 KM
14 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 06:35 06:43 8:00 2 745 KM
15 Kahalgaon (CLG) 07:25 07:26 1:00 2 789 KM
16 Bhagalpur (BGP) 08:15 08:30 15:00 2 819 KM
17 Sultanganj (SGG) 08:50 08:51 1:00 2 843 KM
18 Bariarpur (BUP) 09:12 09:13 1:00 2 861 KM
19 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 09:48 10:03 15:00 2 872 KM
20 Abhaipur (AHA) 10:22 10:23 1:00 2 894 KM
21 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 11:05 11:10 5:00 2 917 KM
22 Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 11:17 11:18 1:00 2 918 KM
23 Barhiya (BRYA) 11:32 11:33 1:00 2 933 KM
24 Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 11:43 11:44 1:00 2 944 KM
25 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 11:55 11:57 2:00 2 951 KM
26 Barh (BARH) 12:27 12:28 1:00 2 977 KM
27 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 12:52 12:54 2:00 2 995 KM
28 Khusropur (KOO) 13:09 13:10 1:00 2 1010 KM
29 Fatwa (FUT) 13:19 13:20 1:00 2 1018 KM
30 Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:30 13:31 1:00 2 1030 KM
31 Patna Junction (PNBE) 13:50 14:00 10:00 2 1040 KM
32 Danapur (DNR) 14:15 14:25 10:00 2 1050 KM
33 Ara (ARA) 14:56 15:01 5:00 2 1089 KM
34 Dumraon (DURE) 15:31 15:33 2:00 2 1142 KM
35 Buxar (BXR) 15:56 16:00 4:00 2 1158 KM
36 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 16:28 16:30 2:00 2 1194 KM
37 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 17:40 17:55 15:00 2 1252 KM
38 Mirzapur (MZP) 18:54 18:55 1:00 2 1315 KM
39 Cheoki (COI) 20:14 20:15 1:00 2 1396 KM
40 Satna (STA) 23:00 23:10 10:00 2 1565 KM
41 Katni (KTE) 00:25 00:30 5:00 3 1663 KM
42 Jabalpur (JBP) 01:50 02:00 10:00 3 1754 KM
43 Pipariya (PPI) 05:13 05:15 2:00 3 1932 KM
44 Itarsi Junction (ET) 07:10 07:20 10:00 3 1999 KM
45 Harda (HD) 08:11 08:12 1:00 3 2075 KM
46 Khandwa (KNW) 10:00 10:05 5:00 3 2183 KM
47 Burhanpur (BAU) 10:59 11:00 1:00 3 2252 KM
48 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 11:45 11:55 10:00 3 2306 KM
49 Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:02 14:05 3:00 3 2490 KM
50 Nasik Road (NK) 15:24 15:25 1:00 3 2564 KM
51 Devlali (DVL) 15:34 15:35 1:00 3 2569 KM
52 Igatpuri (IGP) 17:04 17:05 1:00 3 2614 KM
53 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 18:50 18:54 4:00 3 2697 KM
54 Thane (TNA) 19:19 19:20 1:00 3 2718 KM
55 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 20:00 Ends 0 3 2735 KM
Map from GUWAHATI (GHY) to LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Submit Question