Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KYQ GYA WKLY EX (15620)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX KYQ 07:00 GAYA 05:40 2 21
 MON     
1091 KM

Train KYQ GYA WKLY EX (15620) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kamakhya (KYQ) Start 07:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 09:06 09:08 2:00 1 122 KM
3 New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 10:20 10:25 5:00 1 202 KM
4 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:54 10:55 1:00 1 230 KM
5 New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 12:00 12:05 5:00 1 309 KM
6 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 12:25 12:30 5:00 1 327 KM
7 New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 15:25 15:40 15:00 1 454 KM
8 Kishanganj (KNE) 16:45 16:50 5:00 1 541 KM
9 Barsoi Junction (BOE) 17:35 17:37 2:00 1 598 KM
10 Malda Town (MLDT) 20:00 20:30 30:00 1 686 KM
11 New Farakka Junction (NFK) 21:02 21:04 2:00 1 721 KM
12 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 21:36 21:38 2:00 1 735 KM
13 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 22:42 22:47 5:00 1 790 KM
14 Bhagalpur (BGP) 00:21 00:26 5:00 2 864 KM
15 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 01:25 01:30 5:00 2 917 KM
16 Abhaipur (AHA) 01:49 01:50 1:00 2 939 KM
17 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 02:45 02:50 5:00 2 962 KM
18 Sheikpura (SHK) 03:18 03:19 1:00 2 988 KM
19 Waris Aleganj (WRS) 03:43 03:44 1:00 2 1014 KM
20 Nawadah (NWD) 04:02 04:04 2:00 2 1032 KM
21 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 05:40 Ends 0 2 1091 KM
Map from KAMAKHYA (KYQ) to GAYA JUNCTION (GAYA)

Submit Question