Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JTTN INTERCITY (15605)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15605 JTTN INTERCITY KYQ 19:45 DBRG 11:30 2 32
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
560 KM

Train JTTN INTERCITY (15605) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kamakhya (KYQ) Start 19:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Guwahati (GHY) 20:00 20:15 15:00 1 7 KM
3 Jagi Road (JID) 21:18 21:19 1:00 1 64 KM
4 Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 21:55 21:57 2:00 1 98 KM
5 Kampur (KWM) 22:15 22:16 1:00 1 115 KM
6 Hojai (HJI) 22:40 22:41 1:00 1 143 KM
7 Lanka (LKA) 22:56 22:57 1:00 1 157 KM
8 Lumding Junction (LMG) 23:45 23:55 10:00 1 188 KM
9 Diphu (DPU) 00:38 00:39 1:00 2 219 KM
10 Dimapur (DMV) 01:27 01:37 10:00 2 256 KM
11 Bokajan (BXJ) 02:04 02:05 1:00 2 271 KM
12 Sarupathar (SZR) 02:26 02:27 1:00 2 293 KM
13 Barpathar (BXP) 02:40 02:41 1:00 2 302 KM
14 Furkating Junction (FKG) 03:25 04:00 35:00 2 326 KM
15 Golaghat (GLGT) 04:13 04:14 1:00 2 333 KM
16 Numaligarh (NMGY) 04:36 04:37 1:00 2 350 KM
17 Khumtai (KUTI) 05:15 05:16 1:00 2 351 KM
18 Badulipar (BLPR) 05:23 05:24 1:00 2 355 KM
19 Rangaliting (RNGG) 05:32 05:33 1:00 2 360 KM
20 Barua Bamungaon (BBGN) 05:44 05:45 1:00 2 366 KM
21 Bhalukmara (BLMR) 06:10 06:11 1:00 2 381 KM
22 Rowriah Sdg (RWH) 06:22 06:23 1:00 2 389 KM
23 Jorhat Town (JTTN) 06:32 06:37 5:00 2 394 KM
24 Cinnamara (CMA) 06:56 06:57 1:00 2 402 KM
25 Mariani Junction (MXN) 07:30 08:00 30:00 2 412 KM
26 NAKACHARI (NCH) 08:13 08:14 1:00 2 422 KM
27 Amguri (AGI) 08:31 08:32 1:00 2 440 KM
28 Namtiali (NMT) 08:45 08:46 1:00 2 451 KM
29 Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 09:15 09:20 5:00 2 466 KM
30 Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 09:39 09:40 1:00 2 482 KM
31 Moranhat (MRHT) 10:17 10:18 1:00 2 519 KM
32 Dibrugarh (DBRG) 11:30 Ends 0 2 560 KM
Map from KAMAKHYA (KYQ) to DIBRUGARH (DBRG)

Submit Question