Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SATYAGRAH EXP (15274)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP DLI 17:15 RXL 16:45 2 46
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
964 KM

Train SATYAGRAH EXP (15274) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 17:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 17:33 17:35 2 min 1 7 KM
3 Sahibabad (SBB) 17:43 17:45 2 min 1 14 KM
4 Ghaziabad (GZB) 18:05 18:08 3 min 1 20 KM
5 Pilkhua (PKW) 18:33 18:35 2 min 1 46 KM
6 Hapur (HPU) 18:52 18:54 2 min 1 57 KM
7 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 19:15 19:17 2 min 1 87 KM
8 Gajraula Junction (GJL) 19:38 19:40 2 min 1 108 KM
9 Amroha (AMRO) 20:00 20:02 2 min 1 131 KM
10 Moradabad (MB) 20:50 21:00 10 min 1 161 KM
11 Rampur (RMU) 21:32 21:34 2 min 1 189 KM
12 Bareilly (BE) 23:27 23:35 8 min 1 252 KM
13 Bilpur (BLPU) 00:04 00:06 2 min 2 288 KM
14 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 00:48 00:53 5 min 2 323 KM
15 Roza Junction (ROZA) 01:01 01:03 2 min 2 330 KM
16 Sitapur City (SPC) 02:28 02:38 10 min 2 409 KM
17 Sitapur Cant (SCC) 03:02 03:10 8 min 2 414 KM
18 Biswan (BVN) 03:40 03:42 2 min 2 448 KM
19 Mahmudabad Avdh (MMB) 04:03 04:05 2 min 2 474 KM
20 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 04:20 04:22 2 min 2 490 KM
21 Burhwal (BUW) 04:55 05:00 5 min 2 512 KM
22 Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:18 05:20 2 min 2 527 KM
23 Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:38 05:40 2 min 2 544 KM
24 Gonda Junction (GD) 06:30 06:35 5 min 2 572 KM
25 Mankapur Junction (MUR) 06:58 07:00 2 min 2 601 KM
26 Maskanwa (MSW) 07:13 07:15 2 min 2 615 KM
27 Babhnan (BV) 07:20 07:22 2 min 2 631 KM
28 Basti (BST) 08:00 08:05 5 min 2 662 KM
29 Khalilabad (KLD) 08:33 08:35 2 min 2 692 KM
30 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 10:15 10:25 10 min 2 726 KM
31 Pipraich (PPC) 10:56 10:58 2 min 2 746 KM
32 Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 11:36 11:41 5 min 2 765 KM
33 Ghughuli (GH) 11:57 11:59 2 min 2 780 KM
34 Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 12:11 12:13 2 min 2 791 KM
35 Khada (KZA) 12:34 12:36 2 min 2 806 KM
36 Paniahwa (PNYA) 12:53 12:55 2 min 2 812 KM
37 Bagaha (BUG) 13:24 13:26 2 min 2 835 KM
38 Bhairoganj (BRU) 13:40 13:42 2 min 2 853 KM
39 Harinagar (HIR) 13:52 13:54 2 min 2 861 KM
40 Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 14:20 14:25 5 min 2 876 KM
41 Chanpatia (CAI) 14:46 14:48 2 min 2 896 KM
42 Bettiah (BTH) 15:08 15:10 2 min 2 913 KM
43 Majhowlia (MJL) 15:19 15:21 2 min 2 922 KM
44 Sagauli Junction (SGL) 15:38 15:40 2 min 2 935 KM
45 Ramgarhwa (RGH) 15:58 16:00 2 min 2 950 KM
46 Raxual Junction (RXL) 16:45 Ends 0 2 964 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to RAXUAL JN (RXL)

Submit Question