Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SATYAGRAH EXP (15273)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP RXL 09:05 DLI 09:20 2 47
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
964 KM

Train SATYAGRAH EXP (15273) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Raxual Junction (RXL) Start 09:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Ramgarhwa (RGH) 09:19 09:20 1 min 1 15 KM
3 Sagauli Junction (SGL) 09:45 09:50 5 min 1 30 KM
4 Majhowlia (MJL) 10:00 10:01 1 min 1 43 KM
5 Bettiah (BTH) 10:12 10:13 1 min 1 52 KM
6 Chanpatia (CAI) 10:29 10:30 1 min 1 69 KM
7 Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 11:05 11:10 5 min 1 88 KM
8 Harinagar (HIR) 11:28 11:29 1 min 1 104 KM
9 Bhairoganj (BRU) 11:44 11:45 1 min 1 112 KM
10 Bagaha (BUG) 12:10 12:15 5 min 1 130 KM
11 Paniahwa (PNYA) 12:57 12:58 1 min 1 152 KM
12 Khada (KZA) 13:08 13:09 1 min 1 159 KM
13 Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 13:23 13:24 1 min 1 173 KM
14 Ghughuli (GH) 13:37 13:38 1 min 1 185 KM
15 Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ) 13:54 13:59 5 min 1 199 KM
16 Pipraich (PPC) 14:22 14:23 1 min 1 219 KM
17 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 15:15 15:35 20 min 1 238 KM
18 Khalilabad (KLD) 16:12 16:13 1 min 1 273 KM
19 Basti (BST) 16:40 16:45 5 min 1 303 KM
20 Babhnan (BV) 17:11 17:12 1 min 1 333 KM
21 Maskanwa (MSW) 17:39 17:40 1 min 1 349 KM
22 Mankapur Junction (MUR) 18:03 18:05 2 min 1 364 KM
23 Gonda Junction (GD) 18:35 18:50 15 min 1 392 KM
24 Colonelganj (CLJ) 19:15 19:16 1 min 1 421 KM
25 Jarwal Road (JLD) 19:33 19:34 1 min 1 438 KM
26 Burhwal (BUW) 20:00 20:05 5 min 1 453 KM
27 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 20:35 20:36 1 min 1 475 KM
28 Mahmudabad Avdh (MMB) 20:59 21:00 1 min 1 491 KM
29 Biswan (BVN) 21:44 21:45 1 min 1 517 KM
30 Sitapur Cant (SCC) 23:10 23:20 10 min 1 551 KM
31 Sitapur City (SPC) 23:40 23:45 5 min 1 555 KM
32 Roza Junction (ROZA) 01:45 01:46 1 min 2 635 KM
33 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:00 02:05 5 min 2 642 KM
34 Bilpur (BLPU) 02:36 02:37 1 min 2 677 KM
35 Bareilly (BE) 03:40 03:48 8 min 2 713 KM
36 Rampur (RMU) 04:42 04:43 1 min 2 776 KM
37 Moradabad (MB) 05:30 05:40 10 min 2 803 KM
38 Amroha (AMRO) 06:13 06:14 1 min 2 834 KM
39 Gajraula Junction (GJL) 06:36 06:37 1 min 2 857 KM
40 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 06:57 06:58 1 min 2 877 KM
41 Hapur (HPU) 07:25 07:27 2 min 2 907 KM
42 Pilkhua (PKW) 07:42 07:43 1 min 2 919 KM
43 Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:28 08:30 2 min 2 944 KM
44 Sahibabad (SBB) 08:39 08:40 1 min 2 951 KM
45 Viveka Vihar (VVB) 08:47 08:48 1 min 2 955 KM
46 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 08:55 08:57 2 min 2 958 KM
47 Delhi (DLI) 09:20 Ends 0 2 964 KM
Map from RAXUAL JN (RXL) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question