Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of UTR SAMPRK K EXP (15036)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EXP KGM 08:50 DLI 15:20 1 9
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
278 KM

Train UTR SAMPRK K EXP (15036) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kathgodam (KGM) Start 08:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Haldwani (HDW) 09:06 09:08 2 min 1 7 KM
3 Lal Kuan (LKU) 09:40 09:42 2 min 1 23 KM
4 Rudrapur City (RUPC) 10:05 10:07 2 min 1 45 KM
5 Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 10:32 10:34 2 min 1 63 KM
6 Rampur (RMU) 11:15 11:20 5 min 1 90 KM
7 Moradabad (MB) 12:00 12:25 25 min 1 117 KM
8 Amroha (AMRO) 12:53 12:55 2 min 1 147 KM
9 Delhi (DLI) 15:20 Ends 0 1 278 KM
Map from KATHGODAM (KGM) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question