Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of UTR SAMPRK K EXP (15035)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15035 UTR SAMPRK K EXP DLI 16:00 KGM 20:40 2 12
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
239 KM
15035 UTR SAMPRK K EXP(route 2) DLI RMR

Train UTR SAMPRK K EXP (15035) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 16:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Amroha (AMRO) 18:10 18:12 2 min 1 131 KM
3 Moradabad (MB) 18:55 19:30 35 min 1 161 KM
4 Rampur (RMU) 20:05 20:10 5 min 1 189 KM
5 Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 20:34 20:36 2 min 1 216 KM
6 Rudrapur City (RUPC) 20:56 20:58 2 min 1 234 KM
7 Lal Kuan (LKU) 21:35 21:40 5 min 1 255 KM
8 Haldwani (HDW) 22:06 22:08 2 min 1 271 KM
9 Kathgodam (KGM) 22:40 00:00 80 min 2 278 KM
10 Moradabad (MB) 18:55 19:08 13 min 2 161 KM
11 Kashipur (KPV) 20:05 20:10 5 min 2 212 KM
12 Ramnagar (RMR) 20:40 Ends 0 2 239 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to KATHGODAM (KGM)

Submit Question