Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RANIKHET EXP (15013)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
15013 RANIKHET EXP DLI 06:30 KGM 04:55 3 29
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
920 KM
15013 RANIKHET EXP(route 2) DLI RMR

Train RANIKHET EXP (15013) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Start 06:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Pali Marwar (PMY) 07:25 07:27 2 min 1 70 KM
3 Marwar Junction (MJ) 08:55 09:15 20 min 1 100 KM
4 Ajmer Junction (AII) 12:00 12:10 10 min 1 240 KM
5 Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 12:41 2 min 1 269 KM
6 Jaipur (JP) 14:20 14:35 15 min 1 375 KM
7 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 14:43 14:45 2 min 1 380 KM
8 Dausa (DO) 15:26 15:28 2 min 1 436 KM
9 Alwar (AWR) 17:00 17:03 3 min 1 525 KM
10 Rewari (RE) 18:50 18:55 5 min 1 600 KM
11 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 19:16 19:18 2 min 1 621 KM
12 Gurgaon (GGN) 19:43 19:45 2 min 1 651 KM
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 20:13 20:15 2 min 1 668 KM
14 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 20:35 20:37 2 min 1 678 KM
15 Delhi (DLI) 21:10 22:35 85 min 1 682 KM
16 Sahibabad (SBB) 23:01 23:03 2 min 1 695 KM
17 Ghaziabad (GZB) 23:18 23:20 2 min 1 702 KM
18 Hapur (HPU) 23:57 23:59 2 min 1 739 KM
19 Moradabad (MB) 01:35 01:50 15 min 2 843 KM
20 Rampur (RMU) 02:25 02:30 5 min 2 870 KM
21 Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 02:51 02:53 2 min 2 897 KM
22 Rudrapur City (RUPC) 03:07 03:09 2 min 2 915 KM
23 Haldi Road (HLDD) 03:29 03:31 2 min 2 929 KM
24 Lal Kuan (LKU) 03:50 03:55 5 min 2 936 KM
25 Haldwani (HDW) 04:36 04:38 2 min 2 953 KM
26 Kathgodam (KGM) 05:05 00:00 1135 min 3 959 KM
27 Moradabad (MB) 01:35 02:35 60 min 3 843 KM
28 Kashipur (KPV) 04:02 04:18 16 min 3 893 KM
29 Ramnagar (RMR) 04:55 Ends 0 3 920 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to KATHGODAM (KGM)

Submit Question