Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BARMER AC EXP (14805)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14805 BARMER AC EXP YPR 10:30 BME 08:00 3 37
 MON     
2251 KM

Train BARMER AC EXP (14805) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) Start 10:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Arsikere Junction (ASK) 13:10 13:15 5:00 1 160 KM
3 Davangere (DVG) 15:43 15:45 2:00 1 320 KM
4 Hubli Junction (UBL) 19:25 19:35 10:00 1 464 KM
5 Gadag Junction (GDG) 21:00 21:10 10:00 1 522 KM
6 Badami (BDM) 22:28 22:30 2:00 1 589 KM
7 Bagalkot (BGK) 22:58 23:00 2:00 1 615 KM
8 Bijapur (BJP) 01:15 01:25 10:00 2 712 KM
9 Solapur Junction (SUR) 03:50 04:00 10:00 2 821 KM
10 Pune Junction (PUNE) 08:05 08:15 10:00 2 1085 KM
11 Lonavala (LNL) 09:33 09:35 2:00 2 1149 KM
12 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:00 11:03 3:00 2 1223 KM
13 Vasai Road (BSR) 12:10 12:20 10:00 2 1275 KM
14 Vapi (VAPI) 13:51 13:53 2:00 2 1398 KM
15 Surat (ST) 15:30 15:35 5:00 2 1490 KM
16 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 16:11 16:13 2:00 2 1540 KM
17 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 17:18 17:23 5:00 2 1619 KM
18 Anand Junction (ANND) 17:52 17:54 2:00 2 1655 KM
19 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 19:30 19:55 25:00 2 1719 KM
20 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 20:12 20:14 2:00 2 1725 KM
21 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 21:34 21:36 2:00 2 1788 KM
22 Unjha (UJA) 21:56 21:58 2:00 2 1810 KM
23 Siddhpur (SID) 22:21 22:23 2:00 2 1823 KM
24 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 23:15 23:55 40:00 2 1853 KM
25 Disa (DISA) 00:21 00:23 2:00 3 1881 KM
26 Bhildi (BLDI) 01:25 01:50 25:00 3 1899 KM
27 Dhanera (DQN) 02:14 02:17 3:00 3 1934 KM
28 Raniwara (RNV) 02:43 02:46 3:00 3 1969 KM
29 Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 03:08 03:11 3:00 3 2001 KM
30 Modran (MON) 03:31 03:34 3:00 3 2028 KM
31 Jalor (JOR) 04:00 04:03 3:00 3 2063 KM
32 Mokalsar (MKSR) 04:27 04:30 3:00 3 2096 KM
33 Samdhari Junction (SMR) 04:55 05:20 25:00 3 2122 KM
34 Balotra Junction (BLT) 05:47 05:52 5:00 3 2155 KM
35 Baytu (BUT) 06:45 06:47 2:00 3 2205 KM
36 Utarlai (UTL) 07:35 07:37 2:00 3 2241 KM
37 Barmer (BME) 08:00 Ends 0 3 2251 KM
Map from YESVANTPUR JUNCTION (YPR) to BARMER (BME)

Submit Question