Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SDLP DEE EXP (14706)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14706 SDLP DEE EXP SDLP 15:00 DEE 22:10 1 13
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
366 KM

Train SDLP DEE EXP (14706) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sujangarh (SUJH) Start 15:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Talchhapar (TLC) 15:11 15:13 2 min 1 14 KM
3 Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 15:55 16:05 10 min 1 46 KM
4 Churu (CUR) 16:50 17:00 10 min 1 89 KM
5 Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 17:50 17:55 5 min 1 147 KM
6 Rampura Beri (RMB) 18:18 18:20 2 min 1 176 KM
7 Loharu (LHU) 18:35 18:40 5 min 1 197 KM
8 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 19:08 19:10 2 min 1 238 KM
9 Rewari (RE) 20:30 20:35 5 min 1 288 KM
10 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 20:53 20:55 2 min 1 309 KM
11 Gurgaon (GGN) 21:22 21:24 2 min 1 340 KM
12 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 21:46 21:48 2 min 1 356 KM
13 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 22:10 Ends 0 1 366 KM
Map from SADULPUR JN (SDLP) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question