Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of PATALKOT EXP (14623)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14623 PATALKOT EXP CWA 10:15 DEE 06:15 2 22
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1050 KM

Train PATALKOT EXP (14623) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chhindwara Junction (CWA) Start 10:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Parasia (PUX) 10:53 10:55 2:00 1 29 KM
3 Junnor Deo (JNO) 11:24 11:25 1:00 1 48 KM
4 Nawagaon (NVG) 11:54 11:55 1:00 1 73 KM
5 Amla Junction (AMLA) 12:35 12:40 5:00 1 116 KM
6 Betul (BZU) 13:01 13:02 1:00 1 138 KM
7 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 13:36 13:37 1:00 1 175 KM
8 Itarsi Junction (ET) 14:55 15:05 10:00 1 245 KM
9 Hoshangabad (HBD) 15:23 15:25 2:00 1 263 KM
10 Habibganj (HBJ) 16:33 16:35 2:00 1 331 KM
11 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 16:55 17:00 5:00 1 337 KM
12 Vidisha (BHS) 17:37 17:39 2:00 1 390 KM
13 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 18:16 18:18 2:00 1 430 KM
14 Bina Junction (BINA) 20:10 20:15 5:00 1 475 KM
15 Lalitpur (LAR) 21:07 21:09 2:00 1 538 KM
16 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 22:25 22:35 10:00 1 628 KM
17 Dabra (DBA) 23:13 23:14 1:00 1 683 KM
18 Gwalior (GWL) 23:51 23:56 5:00 1 725 KM
19 Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:50 01:55 5:00 2 843 KM
20 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 02:39 02:42 3:00 2 897 KM
21 Delhi Safdarjng (DSJ) 05:34 05:35 1:00 2 1035 KM
22 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 06:15 Ends 0 2 1050 KM
Map from CHHINDWARA JUNCTION (CWA) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question