Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BAREILLY EXPRES (14322)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14322 BAREILLY EXPRES BHUJ 16:15 BE 20:40 2 44
 MON WED FRISAT
1410 KM

Train BAREILLY EXPRES (14322) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhuj (BHUJ) Start 16:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Anjar (AJE) 16:52 16:54 2:00 1 42 KM
3 Adipur (AI) 17:04 17:06 2:00 1 49 KM
4 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 17:30 17:55 25:00 1 58 KM
5 Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 18:30 18:32 2:00 1 95 KM
6 Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 19:00 19:02 2:00 1 111 KM
7 Santalpur (SNLR) 20:16 20:18 2:00 1 203 KM
8 Radhanpur (RDHP) 20:49 20:51 2:00 1 246 KM
9 Diyodar (DEOR) 21:24 21:26 2:00 1 287 KM
10 Bhildi (BLDI) 21:47 21:49 2:00 1 314 KM
11 Disa (DISA) 22:08 22:10 2:00 1 332 KM
12 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 23:40 23:42 2:00 1 359 KM
13 Abu Road (ABR) 00:35 00:45 10:00 2 412 KM
14 Falna (FA) 02:24 02:26 2:00 2 511 KM
15 Marwar Junction (MJ) 03:25 03:27 2:00 2 577 KM
16 Beawar (BER) 04:43 04:45 2:00 2 665 KM
17 Ajmer Junction (AII) 06:00 06:10 10:00 2 717 KM
18 Kishangarh (KSG) 06:38 06:40 2:00 2 746 KM
19 Naraina (NRI) 07:08 07:10 2:00 2 786 KM
20 Phulera Junction (FL) 07:38 07:40 2:00 2 797 KM
21 Jaipur (JP) 08:30 08:45 15:00 2 851 KM
22 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 08:55 08:57 2:00 2 857 KM
23 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 09:03 09:05 2:00 2 862 KM
24 Dausa (DO) 09:36 09:38 2:00 2 913 KM
25 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 10:04 10:10 6:00 2 942 KM
26 Rajgarh (RHG) 10:26 10:28 2:00 2 966 KM
27 Alwar (AWR) 11:07 11:10 3:00 2 1002 KM
28 Khairthal (KRH) 11:27 11:29 2:00 2 1029 KM
29 Rewari (RE) 12:30 12:35 5:00 2 1076 KM
30 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:55 12:57 2:00 2 1098 KM
31 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 13:13 13:15 2:00 2 1118 KM
32 Gurgaon (GGN) 13:25 13:27 2:00 2 1128 KM
33 Palam (PM) 13:41 13:43 2:00 2 1141 KM
34 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 13:50 13:52 2:00 2 1145 KM
35 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 14:13 14:15 2:00 2 1154 KM
36 Delhi (DLI) 14:35 14:55 20:00 2 1159 KM
37 Ghaziabad (GZB) 15:36 15:38 2:00 2 1178 KM
38 Pilkhua (PKW) 16:02 16:04 2:00 2 1204 KM
39 Hapur (HPU) 16:20 16:25 5:00 2 1215 KM
40 Amroha (AMRO) 17:18 17:20 2:00 2 1289 KM
41 Moradabad (MB) 18:35 18:45 10:00 2 1319 KM
42 Rampur (RMU) 19:15 19:17 2:00 2 1347 KM
43 Milak (MIL) 19:43 19:45 2:00 2 1370 KM
44 Bareilly (BE) 20:40 Ends 0 2 1410 KM
Map from BHUJ (BHUJ) to BAREILLY (BE)

Submit Question