Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP BE 06:05 BHUJ 14:00 2 46
SUN   THUFRI 
1543 KM

Train ALA HAZRAT EXP (14311) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bareilly (BE) Start 06:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Milak (MIL) 06:38 06:40 2:00 1 40 KM
3 Rampur (RMU) 07:00 07:02 2:00 1 64 KM
4 Moradabad (MB) 07:50 08:00 10:00 1 91 KM
5 Amroha (AMRO) 08:28 08:30 2:00 1 122 KM
6 Hapur (HPU) 09:35 09:40 5:00 1 195 KM
7 Pilkhua (PKW) 09:53 09:55 2:00 1 206 KM
8 Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:48 10:50 2:00 1 232 KM
9 Delhi (DLI) 11:30 11:45 15:00 1 252 KM
10 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 12:01 12:03 2:00 1 256 KM
11 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:18 12:20 2:00 1 266 KM
12 Palam (PM) 12:26 12:28 2:00 1 269 KM
13 Gurgaon (GGN) 12:42 12:44 2:00 1 283 KM
14 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 12:54 12:56 2:00 1 293 KM
15 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 13:14 13:16 2:00 1 313 KM
16 Rewari (RE) 13:50 13:52 2:00 1 334 KM
17 Khairthal (KRH) 14:26 14:28 2:00 1 382 KM
18 Alwar (AWR) 14:49 14:52 3:00 1 408 KM
19 Malakhera (MKH) 15:08 15:10 2:00 1 428 KM
20 Rajgarh (RHG) 15:23 15:25 2:00 1 445 KM
21 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 15:45 15:50 5:00 1 469 KM
22 Dausa (DO) 16:10 16:12 2:00 1 498 KM
23 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 16:57 16:59 2:00 1 548 KM
24 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 17:00 17:02 2:00 1 554 KM
25 Jaipur (JP) 17:20 17:30 10:00 1 559 KM
26 Phulera Junction (FL) 18:10 18:12 2:00 1 614 KM
27 Naraina (NRI) 18:21 18:23 2:00 1 624 KM
28 Kishangarh (KSG) 18:54 18:56 2:00 1 665 KM
29 Ajmer Junction (AII) 20:05 20:15 10:00 1 694 KM
30 Beawar (BER) 20:57 20:59 2:00 1 746 KM
31 Marwar Junction (MJ) 22:21 22:26 5:00 1 834 KM
32 Falna (FA) 23:33 23:35 2:00 1 900 KM
33 Abu Road (ABR) 01:10 01:25 15:00 2 999 KM
34 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 02:45 02:47 2:00 2 1051 KM
35 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 04:14 04:16 2:00 2 1116 KM
36 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:15 06:45 30:00 2 1184 KM
37 Viramgam Junction (VG) 07:58 08:00 2:00 2 1250 KM
38 Dhrangdhra (DHG) 08:58 09:00 2:00 2 1315 KM
39 Halvad (HVD) 09:43 09:45 2:00 2 1347 KM
40 Maliya Miyana (MALB) 10:20 10:22 2:00 2 1392 KM
41 Samakhiali B G (SIOB) 11:12 11:14 2:00 2 1432 KM
42 Bhachau Bg (BCOB) 11:31 11:33 2:00 2 1448 KM
43 Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) 12:15 12:40 25:00 2 1485 KM
44 Adipur (AI) 12:50 12:52 2:00 2 1494 KM
45 Anjar (AJE) 13:02 13:04 2:00 2 1501 KM
46 Bhuj (BHUJ) 14:00 Ends 0 2 1543 KM
Map from BAREILLY (BE) to BHUJ (BHUJ)

Submit Question