Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GD BSB INTERCIT (14214)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14214 GD BSB INTERCIT GD 07:00 BSB 13:40 1 11
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
256 KM

Train GD BSB INTERCIT (14214) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Gonda Junction (GD) Start 07:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Mankapur Junction (MUR) 07:25 07:55 30:00 1 29 KM
3 Nawabganj Gonda (NGB) 08:12 08:13 1:00 1 50 KM
4 Katra (KEA) 08:20 08:21 1:00 1 59 KM
5 Ayodhya (AY) 08:45 09:10 25:00 1 67 KM
6 Akbarpur (ABP) 10:25 10:27 2:00 1 121 KM
7 Malipur (MLPR) 10:47 10:49 2:00 1 140 KM
8 Shahganj Junction (SHG) 11:13 11:15 2:00 1 165 KM
9 Kheta Sarai (KS) 11:24 11:26 2:00 1 176 KM
10 Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 11:57 11:59 2:00 1 198 KM
11 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 13:40 Ends 0 1 256 KM
Map from GONDA JUNCTION (GD) to VARANASI JUNCTION (BSB)

Submit Question