Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of INTERCITY EXP (14212)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14212 INTERCITY EXP NDLS 17:40 AGC 22:05 1 16
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
195 KM

Train INTERCITY EXP (14212) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 17:40 0 1 0 KM
2 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:59 18:00 1 min 1 8 KM
3 Okhla (OKA) 18:05 18:07 2 min 1 11 KM
4 Tuglakabad (TKD) 18:14 18:16 2 min 1 18 KM
5 Faridabad (FDB) 18:26 18:28 2 min 1 29 KM
6 Faridabad Nw Tn (FDN) 18:33 18:35 2 min 1 33 KM
7 Ballabgarh (BVH) 18:40 18:42 2 min 1 37 KM
8 Asaoti (AST) 18:50 18:52 2 min 1 46 KM
9 Palwal (PWL) 19:11 19:13 2 min 1 58 KM
10 Hodal (HDL) 19:33 19:35 2 min 1 88 KM
11 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 19:47 19:49 2 min 1 100 KM
12 Chata (CHJ) 20:00 20:02 2 min 1 110 KM
13 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 20:34 20:36 2 min 1 141 KM
14 Farah Town (FHT) 21:20 21:22 2 min 1 163 KM
15 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 21:46 21:48 2 min 1 191 KM
16 Agra Cantt (AGC) 22:05 Ends 0 1 195 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Submit Question