Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of INTERCITY EXP (14211)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14211 INTERCITY EXP AGC 06:00 NDLS 10:20 1 16
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
195 KM

Train INTERCITY EXP (14211) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) Start 06:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 06:07 06:09 2 min 1 4 KM
3 Farah Town (FHT) 06:30 06:32 2 min 1 32 KM
4 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:00 07:02 2 min 1 54 KM
5 Chata (CHJ) 07:24 07:26 2 min 1 85 KM
6 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:37 07:39 2 min 1 95 KM
7 Hodal (HDL) 07:51 07:53 2 min 1 108 KM
8 Palwal (PWL) 08:28 08:30 2 min 1 138 KM
9 Asaoti (AST) 08:41 08:43 2 min 1 149 KM
10 Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:52 08:54 2 min 1 159 KM
11 Faridabad Nw Tn (FDN) 09:00 09:02 2 min 1 163 KM
12 Faridabad (FDB) 09:09 09:11 2 min 1 167 KM
13 Tuglakabad (TKD) 09:25 09:27 2 min 1 177 KM
14 Okhla (OKA) 09:33 09:35 2 min 1 184 KM
15 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:43 09:45 2 min 1 188 KM
16 New Delhi (NDLS) 10:20 Ends 0 1 195 KM
Map from AGRA CANTT (AGC) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question