Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES DLI 19:50 PBH 08:20 2 15
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
660 KM

Train PADMAVAT EXPRES (14208) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 19:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 20:32 20:34 2 min 1 20 KM
3 Hapur (HPU) 21:15 21:17 2 min 1 57 KM
4 Moradabad (MB) 22:55 23:05 10 min 1 161 KM
5 Rampur (RMU) 23:35 23:37 2 min 1 189 KM
6 Bareilly (BE) 00:35 00:40 5 min 2 252 KM
7 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:45 01:48 3 min 2 323 KM
8 Hardoi (HRI) 02:33 02:35 2 min 2 385 KM
9 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:20 04:30 10 min 2 487 KM
10 Bachhrawan (BCN) 05:20 05:22 2 min 2 534 KM
11 Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 06:05 06:15 10 min 2 565 KM
12 Jais (JAIS) 06:47 06:49 2 min 2 594 KM
13 Gauriganj (GNG) 07:04 07:06 2 min 2 612 KM
14 Amethi (AME) 07:18 07:20 2 min 2 625 KM
15 Partapgarh Junction (PBH) 08:20 Ends 0 2 660 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)

Submit Question