Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES PBH 17:00 DLI 06:50 2 15
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
660 KM

Train PADMAVAT EXPRES (14207) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Partapgarh Junction (PBH) Start 17:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Amethi (AME) 17:56 17:58 2 min 1 36 KM
3 Gauriganj (GNG) 18:15 18:17 2 min 1 49 KM
4 Jais (JAIS) 18:33 18:35 2 min 1 67 KM
5 Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 19:10 19:20 10 min 1 96 KM
6 Bachhrawan (BCN) 19:58 20:00 2 min 1 126 KM
7 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 21:25 21:40 15 min 1 173 KM
8 Hardoi (HRI) 23:09 23:11 2 min 1 275 KM
9 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 00:15 00:18 3 min 2 338 KM
10 Bareilly (BE) 01:22 01:27 5 min 2 409 KM
11 Rampur (RMU) 02:20 02:22 2 min 2 472 KM
12 Moradabad (MB) 03:15 03:25 10 min 2 499 KM
13 Hapur (HPU) 04:57 05:02 5 min 2 603 KM
14 Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:00 06:05 5 min 2 640 KM
15 Delhi (DLI) 06:50 Ends 0 2 660 KM
Map from PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question