Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of HW ALD EXP (14116)

HARIDWAR JUNCTION (HW) ALLAHABAD JUNCTION (ALD)
Haridwar Junction, Address: Purusharthi Market Road, Shikhu Pur, Devpura, Haridwar, Uttarakhand 249401 Allahabad Junction, Address: Civil Lines, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh 211001
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14116 HW ALD EXP HW 16:25 ALD 07:45 2 15
 MON WED FRI 
725 KM

Train HW ALD EXP (14116) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Haridwar Junction (HW) Start 16:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Laksar Junction (LRJ) 17:17 17:22 5:00 1 28 KM
3 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 17:57 18:02 5:00 1 69 KM
4 Moradabad (MB) 19:35 19:50 15:00 1 167 KM
5 Rampur (RMU) 20:18 20:20 2:00 1 195 KM
6 Bareilly (BE) 21:20 21:25 5:00 1 258 KM
7 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 22:30 22:35 5:00 1 328 KM
8 Hardoi (HRI) 23:23 23:25 2:00 1 391 KM
9 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:15 01:25 10:00 2 493 KM
10 Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 02:40 02:45 5:00 2 571 KM
11 Gauriganj (GNG) 03:30 03:32 2:00 2 617 KM
12 Amethi (AME) 03:45 03:47 2:00 2 631 KM
13 Partapgarh Junction (PBH) 04:30 04:35 5:00 2 666 KM
14 Prayag (PRG) 07:20 07:22 2:00 2 718 KM
15 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 07:45 Ends 0 2 725 KM
Map from HARIDWAR JUNCTION (HW) to ALLAHABAD JUNCTION (ALD)

Submit Question