Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Himalyan Queen (14095)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14095 Himalyan Queen DEE 05:45 KLK 11:10 1 12
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
305 KM

Train Himalyan Queen (14095) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Start 05:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Sonipat (SNP) 06:34 06:36 2 min 1 46 KM
3 Ganaur (GNU) 06:49 06:51 2 min 1 62 KM
4 Samalkha (SMK) 07:03 07:05 2 min 1 74 KM
5 Panipat Junction (PNP) 07:25 07:45 20 min 1 91 KM
6 Karnal (KUN) 08:09 08:11 2 min 1 126 KM
7 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 08:41 08:43 2 min 1 159 KM
8 Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 09:06 09:08 2 min 1 181 KM
9 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 09:45 09:50 5 min 1 200 KM
10 Chandigarh (CDG) 10:25 10:33 8 min 1 268 KM
11 Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 10:44 10:46 2 min 1 282 KM
12 Kalka (KLK) 11:10 Ends 0 1 305 KM
Map from DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to KALKA (KLK)

Submit Question