Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GARHWAL EXPRESS (14044)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS DLI 07:20 KTW 14:20 1 13
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
238 KM

Train GARHWAL EXPRESS (14044) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 07:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 07:38 07:40 2 min 1 7 KM
3 Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:08 08:10 2 min 1 20 KM
4 Pilkhua (PKW) 08:35 08:37 2 min 1 46 KM
5 Hapur (HPU) 08:52 08:57 5 min 1 57 KM
6 Gajraula Junction (GJL) 09:43 09:45 2 min 1 108 KM
7 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 10:30 10:32 2 min 1 123 KM
8 Chand Siau (CPS) 11:00 11:02 2 min 1 143 KM
9 Haldaur (HLDR) 11:38 11:40 2 min 1 161 KM
10 Bijnor (BJO) 12:08 12:10 2 min 1 178 KM
11 Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 13:08 13:10 2 min 1 203 KM
12 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 13:30 13:35 5 min 1 214 KM
13 Kotdwara (KTW) 14:20 Ends 0 1 238 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to KOTDWARA (KTW)

Submit Question