Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GARHWAL EXPRESS (14043)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS KTW 15:10 DLI 22:15 1 13
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
238 KM

Train GARHWAL EXPRESS (14043) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kotdwara (KTW) Start 15:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 15:50 15:55 5 min 1 25 KM
3 Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 16:06 16:08 2 min 1 36 KM
4 Bijnor (BJO) 16:43 16:45 2 min 1 61 KM
5 Haldaur (HLDR) 17:12 17:14 2 min 1 78 KM
6 Chand Siau (CPS) 17:58 18:00 2 min 1 96 KM
7 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 18:33 18:35 2 min 1 116 KM
8 Gajraula Junction (GJL) 19:08 19:10 2 min 1 131 KM
9 Hapur (HPU) 20:17 20:22 5 min 1 182 KM
10 Pilkhua (PKW) 20:36 20:38 2 min 1 193 KM
11 Ghaziabad (GZB) 21:25 21:27 2 min 1 218 KM
12 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 21:54 21:56 2 min 1 232 KM
13 Delhi (DLI) 22:15 Ends 0 1 238 KM
Map from KOTDWARA (KTW) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question