Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MUSSOORIE EXP (14042)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP DDN 21:25 DEE 08:30 2 19
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
339 KM

Train MUSSOORIE EXP (14042) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dehradun (DDN) Start 21:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Doiwala (DWO) 21:53 21:55 2 min 1 20 KM
3 Raiwala (RWL) 22:26 22:28 2 min 1 41 KM
4 Haridwar Junction (HW) 22:50 23:15 25 min 1 52 KM
5 Jwalapur (JWP) 23:20 23:22 2 min 1 56 KM
6 Laksar Junction (LRJ) 23:50 23:53 3 min 1 79 KM
7 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 00:28 01:03 35 min 2 121 KM
8 Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 01:13 01:15 2 min 2 132 KM
9 Bijnor (BJO) 01:48 01:50 2 min 2 157 KM
10 Haldaur (HLDR) 02:15 02:17 2 min 2 174 KM
11 Chand Siau (CPS) 03:00 03:02 2 min 2 192 KM
12 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 03:38 03:40 2 min 2 212 KM
13 Gajraula Junction (GJL) 04:20 04:45 25 min 2 227 KM
14 Hapur (HPU) 05:32 05:57 25 min 2 278 KM
15 Pilkhua (PKW) 06:11 06:13 2 min 2 289 KM
16 Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:57 06:59 2 min 2 315 KM
17 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 07:18 07:20 2 min 2 329 KM
18 Delhi (DLI) 07:40 08:00 20 min 2 335 KM
19 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 08:30 Ends 0 2 339 KM
Map from DEHRADUN (DDN) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question