Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DLI PTK EXP (14037)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14037 DLI PTK EXP DLI 08:00 PTK 18:20 1 13
SUNMONTUEWED FRISAT
554 KM

Train DLI PTK EXP (14037) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 08:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Panipat Junction (PNP) 09:25 09:27 2 min 1 89 KM
3 Karnal (KUN) 09:51 09:53 2 min 1 123 KM
4 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 10:28 10:30 2 min 1 156 KM
5 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 11:20 11:25 5 min 1 198 KM
6 Sirhind Junction (SIR) 12:08 12:10 2 min 1 251 KM
7 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 13:00 13:05 5 min 1 311 KM
8 Jalandhar City (JUC) 13:53 13:58 5 min 1 368 KM
9 Beas (BEAS) 14:35 14:37 2 min 1 404 KM
10 Amritsar Junction (ASR) 15:20 15:40 20 min 1 447 KM
11 Batala Junction (BAT) 16:17 16:19 2 min 1 486 KM
12 Gurdaspur (GSP) 16:46 16:48 2 min 1 518 KM
13 Pathankot (PTK) 18:20 Ends 0 1 554 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to PATHANKOT (PTK)

Submit Question