Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DAULADHAR EXP (14036)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14036 DAULADHAR EXP PTK 21:30 DLI 07:45 2 19
  TUE THU SAT
496 KM

Train DAULADHAR EXP (14036) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Pathankot (PTK) Start 21:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Mukerian (MEX) 22:10 22:12 2 min 1 44 KM
3 Dasuya (DZA) 22:28 22:30 2 min 1 59 KM
4 Tanda Urmar (TDO) 22:43 22:45 2 min 1 75 KM
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 23:40 23:45 5 min 1 117 KM
6 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 00:45 00:55 10 min 2 169 KM
7 Malerkotla (MET) 01:40 01:42 2 min 2 214 KM
8 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 02:03 02:05 2 min 2 231 KM
9 Sangrur (SAG) 02:18 02:20 2 min 2 247 KM
10 Sunam (SFM) 02:38 02:40 2 min 2 260 KM
11 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 03:25 03:40 15 min 2 297 KM
12 Narwana Junction (NRW) 04:13 04:15 2 min 2 336 KM
13 Jind Junction (JIND) 04:47 04:50 3 min 2 369 KM
14 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 05:40 05:43 3 min 2 426 KM
15 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 06:13 06:15 2 min 2 467 KM
16 Nangloi (NNO) 06:33 06:35 2 min 2 479 KM
17 Shakurbasti (SSB) 06:46 06:48 2 min 2 486 KM
18 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 07:16 07:18 2 min 2 493 KM
19 Delhi (DLI) 07:45 Ends 0 2 496 KM
Map from PATHANKOT (PTK) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question