Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DAULADHAR EXP (14035)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14035 DAULADHAR EXP DLI 22:45 PTK 08:20 2 18
 MON WED FRI 
496 KM

Train DAULADHAR EXP (14035) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 22:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 22:58 23:00 2 min 1 3 KM
3 Shakurbasti (SSB) 23:13 23:15 2 min 1 11 KM
4 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 23:32 23:34 2 min 1 30 KM
5 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 00:08 00:10 2 min 2 70 KM
6 Jind Junction (JIND) 01:00 01:02 2 min 2 128 KM
7 Narwana Junction (NRW) 01:25 01:27 2 min 2 161 KM
8 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 02:10 02:15 5 min 2 200 KM
9 Sunam (SFM) 02:43 02:45 2 min 2 237 KM
10 Sangrur (SAG) 02:58 03:00 2 min 2 250 KM
11 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 03:30 03:40 10 min 2 266 KM
12 Malerkotla (MET) 03:54 03:56 2 min 2 283 KM
13 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 04:45 04:55 10 min 2 328 KM
14 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:55 06:00 5 min 2 380 KM
15 Tanda Urmar (TDO) 06:41 06:43 2 min 2 422 KM
16 Dasuya (DZA) 06:56 06:58 2 min 2 438 KM
17 Mukerian (MEX) 07:14 07:16 2 min 2 453 KM
18 Pathankot (PTK) 08:20 Ends 0 2 496 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to PATHANKOT (PTK)

Submit Question