Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JAMMU MAIL (14033)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14033 JAMMU MAIL DLI 20:10 UHP 11:10 2 30
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
637 KM

Train JAMMU MAIL (14033) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 20:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 20:23 20:25 2 min 1 3 KM
3 Narela (NUR) 20:50 20:52 2 min 1 26 KM
4 Sonipat (SNP) 21:09 21:11 2 min 1 44 KM
5 Ganaur (GNU) 21:28 21:30 2 min 1 60 KM
6 Panipat Junction (PNP) 22:18 22:20 2 min 1 89 KM
7 Karnal (KUN) 22:45 22:47 2 min 1 123 KM
8 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 23:21 23:23 2 min 1 156 KM
9 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 00:15 00:25 10 min 2 198 KM
10 Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 00:50 00:52 2 min 2 226 KM
11 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 02:00 02:10 10 min 2 311 KM
12 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 02:48 02:50 2 min 2 347 KM
13 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:04 03:06 2 min 2 363 KM
14 Jalandhar City (JUC) 03:20 03:30 10 min 2 368 KM
15 Tanda Urmar (TDO) 04:32 04:34 2 min 2 410 KM
16 Dasuya (DZA) 04:48 04:50 2 min 2 425 KM
17 Mukerian (MEX) 05:08 05:10 2 min 2 441 KM
18 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 05:48 05:50 2 min 2 480 KM
19 Pathankot (PTK) 06:10 06:30 20 min 2 484 KM
20 Sujanpur (SJNP) 06:42 06:44 2 min 2 492 KM
21 Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 06:52 06:54 2 min 2 499 KM
22 Kathua (KTHU) 07:06 07:08 2 min 2 507 KM
23 Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 07:29 07:31 2 min 2 527 KM
24 Chakdayala (CKDL) 07:37 07:39 2 min 2 533 KM
25 Hira Nagar (HRNR) 07:45 07:47 2 min 2 536 KM
26 Samba (SMBX) 08:04 08:06 2 min 2 551 KM
27 Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 08:23 08:25 2 min 2 562 KM
28 Bari Brahman (BBMN) 08:39 08:41 2 min 2 575 KM
29 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 09:15 09:30 15 min 2 583 KM
30 Udhampur (UHP) 11:10 Ends 0 2 637 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to UDHAMPUR (UHP)

Submit Question