Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP DLI 16:20 RXL 21:30 2 35
SUN    FRI 
1236 KM

Train SADHBHAWNA EXP (14016) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 16:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 17:06 17:08 2 min 1 20 KM
3 Pilkhua (PKW) 17:32 17:34 2 min 1 46 KM
4 Hapur (HPU) 17:49 17:51 2 min 1 57 KM
5 Amroha (AMRO) 18:53 18:55 2 min 1 131 KM
6 Moradabad (MB) 19:40 19:50 10 min 1 161 KM
7 Chandausi Junction (CH) 20:45 20:53 8 min 1 205 KM
8 Aonla (AO) 21:41 21:43 2 min 1 247 KM
9 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 00:33 00:38 5 min 2 340 KM
10 Hardoi (HRI) 01:25 01:27 2 min 2 403 KM
11 Alamnagar (AMG) 02:58 03:00 2 min 2 499 KM
12 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 03:25 03:35 10 min 2 505 KM
13 Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:06 05:08 2 min 2 594 KM
14 Musafir Khana (MFKA) 05:23 05:25 2 min 2 613 KM
15 Sultanpur (SLN) 06:10 06:15 5 min 2 645 KM
16 Lambhua (LBA) 06:33 06:35 2 min 2 667 KM
17 Jaunpur City (JOP) 07:29 07:31 2 min 2 730 KM
18 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 09:15 09:30 15 min 2 788 KM
19 Varanasi City (BCY) 09:38 09:40 2 min 2 792 KM
20 Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 10:15 10:17 2 min 2 823 KM
21 Ghazipur City (GCT) 11:00 11:05 5 min 2 863 KM
22 Yusufpur (YFP) 11:24 11:26 2 min 2 882 KM
23 Ballia (BUI) 12:22 12:28 6 min 2 928 KM
24 Suraimanpur (SIP) 13:03 13:05 2 min 2 965 KM
25 Chhapra (CPR) 14:10 14:30 20 min 2 993 KM
26 Dighwara (DGA) 15:00 15:02 2 min 2 1024 KM
27 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 16:20 16:28 8 min 2 1047 KM
28 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 16:43 16:45 2 min 2 1053 KM
29 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 17:55 18:20 25 min 2 1106 KM
30 Motipur (MTR) 18:41 18:43 2 min 2 1132 KM
31 Mehsi (MAI) 18:59 19:01 2 min 2 1146 KM
32 Chakia (CAA) 19:12 19:14 2 min 2 1154 KM
33 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 20:05 20:10 5 min 2 1186 KM
34 Sagauli Junction (SGL) 20:30 20:50 20 min 2 1207 KM
35 Raxual Junction (RXL) 21:30 Ends 0 2 1236 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to RAXUAL JN (RXL)

Submit Question