Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SADBHAWANA EXP (14015)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP RXL 00:35 DLI 04:50 2 35
 MON WED   
1236 KM

Train SADBHAWANA EXP (14015) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Raxual Junction (RXL) Start 00:35 0 1 0 KM
2 Sagauli Junction (SGL) 01:10 01:35 25 min 1 30 KM
3 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 01:53 01:58 5 min 1 51 KM
4 Chakia (CAA) 02:25 02:26 1 min 1 82 KM
5 Mehsi (MAI) 02:39 02:40 1 min 1 91 KM
6 Motipur (MTR) 02:54 02:55 1 min 1 104 KM
7 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 03:45 04:15 30 min 1 130 KM
8 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 05:33 05:34 1 min 1 184 KM
9 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 05:44 05:47 3 min 1 190 KM
10 Dighwara (DGA) 06:07 06:08 1 min 1 213 KM
11 Chhapra (CPR) 06:40 07:00 20 min 1 243 KM
12 Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:26 07:27 1 min 1 272 KM
13 Ballia (BUI) 08:05 08:10 5 min 1 308 KM
14 Yusufpur (YFP) 08:44 08:45 1 min 1 354 KM
15 Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:10 09:15 5 min 1 374 KM
16 Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 10:10 10:12 2 min 1 414 KM
17 Varanasi City (BCY) 11:17 11:18 1 min 1 445 KM
18 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 11:35 11:45 10 min 1 449 KM
19 Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:39 12:40 1 min 1 506 KM
20 Lambhua (LBA) 13:54 13:55 1 min 1 570 KM
21 Sultanpur (SLN) 15:15 15:30 15 min 1 592 KM
22 Musafir Khana (MFKA) 15:55 15:56 1 min 1 624 KM
23 Nihalgarh (NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 min 1 643 KM
24 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 18:40 18:50 10 min 1 732 KM
25 Alamnagar (AMG) 19:19 19:20 1 min 1 738 KM
26 Hardoi (HRI) 20:31 20:32 1 min 1 834 KM
27 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 21:42 21:47 5 min 1 896 KM
28 Aonla (AO) 23:19 23:20 1 min 1 989 KM
29 Chandausi Junction (CH) 00:05 00:10 5 min 2 1031 KM
30 Moradabad (MB) 01:15 01:25 10 min 2 1075 KM
31 Amroha (AMRO) 01:57 01:58 1 min 2 1106 KM
32 Hapur (HPU) 03:03 03:05 2 min 2 1179 KM
33 Pilkhua (PKW) 03:17 03:18 1 min 2 1191 KM
34 Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:00 04:02 2 min 2 1216 KM
35 Delhi (DLI) 04:50 Ends 0 2 1236 KM
Map from RAXUAL JN (RXL) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question