Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SADBHAWNA EXP (14007)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP MFP 04:15 DLI 04:50 2 29
   WED FRI 
1106 KM

Train SADBHAWNA EXP (14007) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) Start 04:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 05:33 05:34 1 min 1 54 KM
3 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 05:44 05:47 3 min 1 60 KM
4 Dighwara (DGA) 06:07 06:08 1 min 1 83 KM
5 Chhapra (CPR) 06:40 07:00 20 min 1 114 KM
6 Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:26 07:27 1 min 1 142 KM
7 Ballia (BUI) 08:05 08:10 5 min 1 179 KM
8 Yusufpur (YFP) 08:44 08:45 1 min 1 224 KM
9 Ghazipur City (GCT) 09:10 09:15 5 min 1 244 KM
10 Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 10:10 10:12 2 min 1 284 KM
11 Varanasi City (BCY) 11:17 11:18 1 min 1 315 KM
12 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 11:35 11:45 10 min 1 319 KM
13 Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:39 12:40 1 min 1 376 KM
14 Lambhua (LBA) 13:54 13:55 1 min 1 440 KM
15 Sultanpur (SLN) 15:15 15:30 15 min 1 462 KM
16 Musafir Khana (MFKA) 15:55 15:56 1 min 1 494 KM
17 Nihalgarh (NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 min 1 513 KM
18 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 18:40 18:50 10 min 1 602 KM
19 Alamnagar (AMG) 19:19 19:20 1 min 1 608 KM
20 Hardoi (HRI) 20:31 20:32 1 min 1 704 KM
21 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 21:42 21:47 5 min 1 766 KM
22 Aonla (AO) 23:19 23:20 1 min 1 859 KM
23 Chandausi Junction (CH) 00:05 00:10 5 min 2 902 KM
24 Moradabad (MB) 01:15 01:25 10 min 2 945 KM
25 Amroha (AMRO) 01:57 01:58 1 min 2 976 KM
26 Hapur (HPU) 03:03 03:05 2 min 2 1049 KM
27 Pilkhua (PKW) 03:17 03:18 1 min 2 1061 KM
28 Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:00 04:02 2 min 2 1086 KM
29 Delhi (DLI) 04:50 Ends 0 2 1106 KM
Map from MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question