Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of LICHCHAVI EXP (14006)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP ANVT 15:50 SMI 22:15 2 42
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1285 KM

Train LICHCHAVI EXP (14006) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Start 15:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 16:19 16:21 2 min 1 13 KM
3 Dadri (DER) 16:40 16:42 2 min 1 30 KM
4 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 19:00 19:02 2 min 1 119 KM
5 Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:18 20:22 4 min 1 197 KM
6 Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:20 23:30 10 min 1 427 KM
7 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:30 02:55 25 min 2 621 KM
8 Allahabad City (ALY) 03:05 03:07 2 min 2 623 KM
9 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:11 04:13 2 min 2 685 KM
10 Bhulanpur (BHLP) 05:48 05:50 2 min 2 739 KM
11 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 06:15 06:25 10 min 2 745 KM
12 Jakhanian (JKN) 07:33 07:34 1 min 2 809 KM
13 Mau Junction (MAU) 08:10 08:15 5 min 2 838 KM
14 Belthara Road (BLTR) 08:47 08:49 2 min 2 873 KM
15 Lar Road (LRD) 09:05 09:07 2 min 2 886 KM
16 Salempur Junction (SRU) 09:11 09:13 2 min 2 896 KM
17 Bhatni Junction (BTT) 09:30 10:05 35 min 2 906 KM
18 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:16 10:18 2 min 2 919 KM
19 Mairwa (MW) 10:32 10:34 2 min 2 933 KM
20 Jiradei (ZRDE) 10:48 10:49 1 min 2 944 KM
21 Siwan Junction (SV) 10:55 11:00 5 min 2 955 KM
22 Duraundha Junction (DDA) 11:16 11:18 2 min 2 972 KM
23 Ekma (EKMA) 12:03 12:05 2 min 2 988 KM
24 Chhapra (CPR) 13:30 13:53 23 min 2 1015 KM
25 Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 14:00 14:02 2 min 2 1017 KM
26 Goldinganj (GJH) 14:08 14:10 2 min 2 1026 KM
27 Baragopal (BAGL) 14:23 14:25 2 min 2 1035 KM
28 Awatarnagar (ATNR) 14:33 14:35 2 min 2 1040 KM
29 Dighwara (DGA) 14:42 14:44 2 min 2 1046 KM
30 Sitalpur (STLR) 14:50 14:52 2 min 2 1050 KM
31 Nayagaon (NYO) 14:59 15:01 2 min 2 1058 KM
32 Parmanandpur (PMU) 15:07 15:09 2 min 2 1062 KM
33 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 15:25 15:30 5 min 2 1069 KM
34 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 15:43 15:45 2 min 2 1075 KM
35 Bhagwanpur (BNR) 16:00 16:02 2 min 2 1094 KM
36 Goraul (GRL) 16:14 16:16 2 min 2 1102 KM
37 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 17:35 17:45 10 min 2 1128 KM
38 Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 18:45 19:05 20 min 2 1180 KM
39 Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 20:10 20:15 5 min 2 1218 KM
40 Kamtaul (KML) 20:40 20:42 2 min 2 1241 KM
41 Janakpur Road (JNR) 21:03 21:05 2 min 2 1260 KM
42 Sitamarhi (SMI) 22:15 Ends 0 2 1285 KM
Map from ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) to SITAMARHI (SMI)

Submit Question