Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NDLS NFK EXPRESS (14004)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14004 NDLS NFK EXPRESS NDLS 18:05 NFK 23:50 2 22
SUN   THU  
1421 KM

Train NDLS NFK EXPRESS (14004) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 18:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 18:49 18:51 2 min 1 26 KM
3 Moradabad (MB) 21:05 21:15 10 min 1 167 KM
4 Bareilly (BE) 22:35 22:40 5 min 1 258 KM
5 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:25 02:35 10 min 2 493 KM
6 Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 04:01 04:06 5 min 2 571 KM
7 Gauriganj (GNG) 04:39 04:41 2 min 2 617 KM
8 Amethi (AME) 04:53 04:55 2 min 2 631 KM
9 Partapgarh Junction (PBH) 05:40 05:45 5 min 2 666 KM
10 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 08:05 08:15 10 min 2 794 KM
11 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:15 09:30 15 min 2 811 KM
12 Buxar (BXR) 11:00 11:02 2 min 2 905 KM
13 Ara (ARA) 11:55 11:57 2 min 2 973 KM
14 Patna Junction (PNBE) 13:15 13:25 10 min 2 1022 KM
15 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 16:35 16:45 10 min 2 1146 KM
16 Abhaipur (AHA) 17:12 17:14 2 min 2 1169 KM
17 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 17:52 17:57 5 min 2 1191 KM
18 Bhagalpur (BGP) 19:10 19:20 10 min 2 1244 KM
19 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 21:05 21:10 5 min 2 1318 KM
20 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 22:18 22:20 2 min 2 1372 KM
21 New Farakka Junction (NFK) 22:47 22:52 5 min 2 1387 KM
22 Malda Town (MLDT) 23:50 Ends 0 2 1421 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK)

Submit Question