Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NFK NDLS EXPRES (14003)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
14003 NFK NDLS EXPRES NFK 09:05 NDLS 14:40 2 21
  TUE   SAT
1421 KM

Train NFK NDLS EXPRES (14003) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Malda Town (MLDT) Start 09:05 0 1 0 KM
2 New Farakka Junction (NFK) 09:40 09:45 5 min 1 35 KM
3 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 10:22 10:24 2 min 1 50 KM
4 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 11:28 11:38 10 min 1 104 KM
5 Bhagalpur (BGP) 13:00 13:05 5 min 1 178 KM
6 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 14:02 14:07 5 min 1 231 KM
7 Abhaipur (AHA) 14:26 14:27 1 min 1 253 KM
8 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 15:15 15:20 5 min 1 276 KM
9 Patna Junction (PNBE) 18:10 18:20 10 min 1 399 KM
10 Ara (ARA) 19:20 19:22 2 min 1 448 KM
11 Buxar (BXR) 20:22 20:24 2 min 1 517 KM
12 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 23:02 23:12 10 min 1 611 KM
13 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 23:48 23:58 10 min 1 628 KM
14 Partapgarh Junction (PBH) 01:45 01:50 5 min 2 756 KM
15 Amethi (AME) 02:19 02:20 1 min 2 791 KM
16 Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 03:14 03:16 2 min 2 851 KM
17 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:40 05:50 10 min 2 929 KM
18 Bareilly (BE) 09:53 09:58 5 min 2 1164 KM
19 Moradabad (MB) 11:30 11:40 10 min 2 1255 KM
20 Ghaziabad (GZB) 13:54 13:56 2 min 2 1396 KM
21 New Delhi (NDLS) 14:40 Ends 0 2 1421 KM
Map from NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question