Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ST MALDA TOWN E (13426)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13426 ST MALDA TOWN E ST 12:50 MLDT 06:15 3 27
 MON     
2123 KM

Train ST MALDA TOWN E (13426) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Surat (ST) Start 12:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Nandurbar (NDB) 15:40 15:45 5:00 1 161 KM
3 Amalner (AN) 17:45 17:47 2:00 1 256 KM
4 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 19:10 19:15 5:00 1 311 KM
5 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:40 19:50 10:00 1 336 KM
6 Malkapur (MKU) 20:33 20:35 2:00 1 386 KM
7 Akola Junction (AK) 21:35 21:40 5:00 1 475 KM
8 Badnera Junction (BD) 23:05 23:10 5:00 1 554 KM
9 Wardha Junction (WR) 00:39 00:42 3:00 2 649 KM
10 Nagpur (NGP) 01:55 02:25 30:00 2 728 KM
11 Gondia Junction (G) 04:06 04:08 2:00 2 858 KM
12 Durg (DURG) 06:35 06:40 5:00 2 992 KM
13 Raipur Junction (R) 07:35 07:45 10:00 2 1029 KM
14 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 09:45 09:55 10:00 2 1139 KM
15 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 13:15 13:20 5:00 2 1345 KM
16 Rourkela (ROU) 14:32 14:47 15:00 2 1446 KM
17 Ranchi (RNC) 18:45 19:00 15:00 2 1620 KM
18 Muri (MURI) 20:05 20:07 2:00 2 1682 KM
19 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 21:10 21:15 5:00 2 1734 KM
20 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 23:05 23:15 10:00 2 1784 KM
21 Asansol Junction (ASN) 00:10 00:15 5:00 3 1842 KM
22 Durgapur (DGR) 00:48 01:08 20:00 3 1884 KM
23 Siuri (SURI) 02:24 02:26 2:00 3 1955 KM
24 Rampur Hat (RPH) 03:35 03:37 2:00 3 2002 KM
25 Pakur (PKR) 04:19 04:21 2:00 3 2055 KM
26 New Farakka Junction (NFK) 05:16 05:18 2:00 3 2089 KM
27 Malda Town (MLDT) 06:15 Ends 0 3 2123 KM
Map from SURAT (ST) to MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Submit Question