Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of FARKKA EXPRESS (13414)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS DLI 21:50 MLDT 07:20 3 59
 MON WED  SAT
1416 KM

Train FARKKA EXPRESS (13414) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 21:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 22:26 22:28 2 min 1 20 KM
3 Khurja Junction (KRJ) 23:25 23:28 3 min 1 83 KM
4 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 00:30 00:35 5 min 2 126 KM
5 Hathras Junction (HRS) 00:56 01:01 5 min 2 156 KM
6 Tundla Junction (TDL) 01:50 01:58 8 min 2 204 KM
7 Firozabad (FZD) 02:18 02:20 2 min 2 221 KM
8 Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 02:39 02:41 2 min 2 241 KM
9 Etawah (ETW) 03:20 03:22 2 min 2 296 KM
10 Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 05:45 15 min 2 434 KM
11 Unnao Junction (ON) 06:06 06:08 2 min 2 451 KM
12 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:20 07:45 25 min 2 506 KM
13 Haidergarh (HGH) 09:23 09:25 2 min 2 562 KM
14 Akbarganj (AKJ) 09:37 09:39 2 min 2 580 KM
15 Nihalgarh (NHH) 09:51 09:53 2 min 2 595 KM
16 Musafir Khana (MFKA) 10:09 10:11 2 min 2 614 KM
17 Sultanpur (SLN) 11:20 11:25 5 min 2 645 KM
18 Lambhua (LBA) 11:54 11:56 2 min 2 667 KM
19 Koiripur (KEPR) 12:09 12:11 2 min 2 684 KM
20 Harpalganj (HRPG) 12:19 12:21 2 min 2 695 KM
21 Srikrishn Nagar (SKN) 12:31 12:33 2 min 2 703 KM
22 Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:56 12:58 2 min 2 731 KM
23 Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 13:13 13:15 2 min 2 737 KM
24 Jalalganj (JLL) 13:33 13:35 2 min 2 749 KM
25 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 15:00 15:15 15 min 2 789 KM
26 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 16:10 16:25 15 min 2 805 KM
27 Zamania (ZNA) 17:01 17:03 2 min 2 850 KM
28 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 17:15 17:17 2 min 2 863 KM
29 Gahmar (GMR) 17:36 17:38 2 min 2 879 KM
30 Chausa (CSA) 17:45 17:47 2 min 2 891 KM
31 Buxar (BXR) 17:58 18:03 5 min 2 899 KM
32 Dumraon (DURE) 18:14 18:16 2 min 2 916 KM
33 Raghunathpur (RPR) 18:28 18:30 2 min 2 932 KM
34 Bihiya (BEA) 18:42 18:44 2 min 2 946 KM
35 Ara (ARA) 19:02 19:07 5 min 2 968 KM
36 Bihta (BTA) 19:22 19:24 2 min 2 990 KM
37 Danapur (DNR) 19:55 20:05 10 min 2 1007 KM
38 Patna Junction (PNBE) 20:42 20:52 10 min 2 1017 KM
39 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 20:59 21:01 2 min 2 1019 KM
40 Patna Saheb (PNC) 21:14 21:16 2 min 2 1027 KM
41 Fatwa (FUT) 21:34 21:36 2 min 2 1039 KM
42 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 22:01 22:05 4 min 2 1062 KM
43 Barh (BARH) 22:34 22:36 2 min 2 1080 KM
44 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 22:58 23:03 5 min 2 1106 KM
45 Barhiya (BRYA) 23:18 23:20 2 min 2 1124 KM
46 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 00:05 00:10 5 min 3 1140 KM
47 Abhaipur (AHA) 00:31 00:33 2 min 3 1166 KM
48 Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 00:55 01:05 10 min 3 1185 KM
49 Bariarpur (BUP) 01:16 01:18 2 min 3 1196 KM
50 Sultanganj (SGG) 01:38 01:40 2 min 3 1214 KM
51 Bhagalpur (BGP) 02:12 02:22 10 min 3 1238 KM
52 Sabaur (SBO) 02:30 02:32 2 min 3 1246 KM
53 Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:54 02:56 2 min 3 1269 KM
54 Pirpainti (PPT) 03:29 03:31 2 min 3 1289 KM
55 Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 04:25 04:33 8 min 3 1312 KM
56 Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 05:00 05:02 2 min 3 1350 KM
57 Barharwa Junction (BHW) 05:32 05:36 4 min 3 1367 KM
58 New Farakka Junction (NFK) 06:03 06:08 5 min 3 1381 KM
59 Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20 Ends 0 3 1416 KM
Map from DELHI (DLI) to MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Submit Question