Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS ALLP 06:00 TATA 09:10 3 104
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
2359 KM

Train DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Alleppey (ALLP) Start 06:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Mararikulam (MAKM) 06:11 06:12 1:00 1 13 KM
3 Shertalai (SRTL) 06:19 06:20 1:00 1 24 KM
4 Turavur (TUVR) 06:27 06:28 1:00 1 34 KM
5 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 07:05 07:10 5:00 1 57 KM
6 Aluva (AWY) 07:30 07:32 2:00 1 77 KM
7 Thrisur (TCR) 08:18 08:20 2:00 1 131 KM
8 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 09:40 09:50 10:00 1 164 KM
9 Palakkad (PGT) 10:35 10:40 5:00 1 208 KM
10 Coimbatore Junction (CBE) 11:55 12:00 5:00 1 263 KM
11 Tiruppur (TUP) 12:43 12:45 2:00 1 313 KM
12 Erode Junction (ED) 13:50 14:00 10:00 1 363 KM
13 Salem Junction (SA) 14:55 15:00 5:00 1 426 KM
14 Bommidi (BQI) 15:38 15:40 2:00 1 469 KM
15 Samalpatti (SLY) 16:13 16:15 2:00 1 515 KM
16 Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 16:38 16:40 2:00 1 539 KM
17 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 17:15 17:20 5:00 1 546 KM
18 Vaniyambadi (VN) 17:38 17:40 2:00 1 561 KM
19 Gudiyattam (GYM) 18:13 18:15 2:00 1 605 KM
20 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 18:35 18:40 5:00 1 630 KM
21 Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 19:03 19:05 2:00 1 647 KM
22 Arakkonam (AJJ) 19:35 19:40 5:00 1 690 KM
23 Trivellore (TRL) 20:18 20:20 2:00 1 717 KM
24 Perambur (PER) 20:58 21:00 2:00 1 753 KM
25 Chennai Central (MAS) 21:55 23:00 65:00 1 759 KM
26 Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:08 00:10 2:00 2 842 KM
27 Nayadupeta (NYP) 00:33 00:35 2:00 2 869 KM
28 Gudur Junction (GDR) 02:15 02:17 2:00 2 896 KM
29 Nellore (NLR) 02:42 02:43 1:00 2 935 KM
30 Bitragunta (BTTR) 03:09 03:10 1:00 2 969 KM
31 Kavali (KVZ) 03:27 03:28 1:00 2 985 KM
32 Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:53 03:54 1:00 2 1023 KM
33 Ongole (OGL) 04:26 04:27 1:00 2 1051 KM
34 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 04:50 04:51 1:00 2 1080 KM
35 Chirala (CLX) 05:06 05:07 1:00 2 1100 KM
36 Bapatla (BPP) 05:19 05:20 1:00 2 1115 KM
37 Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:38 05:39 1:00 2 1136 KM
38 Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:55 05:56 1:00 2 1158 KM
39 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:10 07:30 20:00 2 1189 KM
40 Eluru (EE) 08:16 08:17 1:00 2 1249 KM
41 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:49 08:50 1:00 2 1296 KM
42 Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 09:17 09:18 1:00 2 1316 KM
43 Kovvur (KVR) 09:42 09:43 1:00 2 1331 KM
44 Godavari (GVN) 09:57 09:58 1:00 2 1335 KM
45 Rajamundry (RJY) 10:10 10:15 5:00 2 1338 KM
46 Dwarapudi (DWP) 10:32 10:33 1:00 2 1358 KM
47 Anaparti (APT) 10:38 10:39 1:00 2 1362 KM
48 Samalkot Junction (SLO) 11:00 11:01 1:00 2 1389 KM
49 Pithapuram (PAP) 11:13 11:14 1:00 2 1401 KM
50 Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:20 11:21 1:00 2 1406 KM
51 Annavaram (ANV) 11:35 11:36 1:00 2 1426 KM
52 Tuni (TUNI) 11:51 11:52 1:00 2 1442 KM
53 Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 12:14 12:15 1:00 2 1464 KM
54 Ellamanchili (YLM) 12:31 12:32 1:00 2 1482 KM
55 Anakapalle (AKP) 12:59 13:00 1:00 2 1506 KM
56 Duvvada (DVD) 14:23 14:25 2:00 2 1522 KM
57 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 15:15 15:35 20:00 2 1539 KM
58 Simhachalam (SCM) 15:51 15:53 2:00 2 1547 KM
59 Kottavalasa (KTV) 16:08 16:10 2:00 2 1565 KM
60 Vizianagram Junction (VZM) 16:40 16:45 5:00 2 1600 KM
61 Bobbili (VBL) 17:32 17:35 3:00 2 1654 KM
62 Parvatipuram (PVP) 17:56 17:58 2:00 2 1678 KM
63 Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 18:02 18:04 2:00 2 1679 KM
64 Rayagada (RGDA) 18:45 19:00 15:00 2 1724 KM
65 Singapuram Road (SPRD) 19:15 19:17 2:00 2 1733 KM
66 Therubali (THV) 19:25 19:27 2:00 2 1743 KM
67 Muniguda (MNGD) 20:10 20:12 2:00 2 1778 KM
68 Ambodala (AMB) 20:33 20:35 2:00 2 1803 KM
69 Norla Road (NRLR) 20:55 20:57 2:00 2 1828 KM
70 Rupra Road (RPRD) 21:05 21:07 2:00 2 1835 KM
71 Kesinga (KSNG) 21:23 21:25 2:00 2 1851 KM
72 Titlagarh (TIG) 21:50 22:00 10:00 2 1864 KM
73 Badmal (BUDM) 22:20 22:22 2:00 2 1884 KM
74 Balangir (BLGR) 23:00 23:05 5:00 2 1927 KM
75 Barpali (BRPL) 23:57 23:59 2:00 2 1984 KM
76 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 00:15 00:20 5:00 3 2003 KM
77 Attabira (ATS) 00:43 00:45 2:00 3 2021 KM
78 Sambalpur (SBP) 01:50 02:00 10:00 3 2045 KM
79 Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 02:05 02:07 2:00 3 2047 KM
80 Rengali (RGL) 02:30 02:32 2:00 3 2068 KM
81 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 03:30 03:40 10:00 3 2094 KM
82 Bamra (BMB) 04:09 04:11 2:00 3 2131 KM
83 Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:37 04:39 2:00 3 2165 KM
84 Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 05:30 20:00 3 2195 KM
85 Nuagaon (NXN) 06:09 06:10 1:00 3 2227 KM
86 Bano (BANO) 06:54 06:55 1:00 3 2269 KM
87 Hatia (HTE) 08:20 08:25 5:00 3 2362 KM
88 Ranchi (RNC) 08:40 08:55 15:00 3 2369 KM
89 Muri (MURI) 10:08 10:10 2:00 3 2434 KM
90 Jhalida (JAA) 10:29 10:30 1:00 3 2446 KM
91 Pundhag (PNW) 10:54 10:55 1:00 3 2470 KM
92 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 11:15 11:25 10:00 3 2487 KM
93 Chandrapura (CRP) 11:55 12:00 5:00 3 2502 KM
94 Katrasgarh (KTH) 12:37 12:39 2:00 3 2523 KM
95 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 13:15 Ends 0 3 2536 KM
96 Rourkela (ROU) 05:10 06:15 65:00 3 2195 KM
97 Bondamunda (BNDM) 06:22 06:24 2:00 3 2203 KM
98 Jaraikela (JRA) 06:41 06:43 2:00 3 2224 KM
99 Manoharpur (MOU) 06:52 06:54 2:00 3 2235 KM
100 Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:50 07:55 5:00 3 2296 KM
101 Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 08:10 08:11 1:00 3 2317 KM
102 Sini Junction (SINI) 08:26 08:27 1:00 3 2332 KM
103 Adityapur (ADTP) 08:47 08:48 1:00 3 2354 KM
104 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 09:10 Ends 0 3 2359 KM
Map from ALLEPPEY (ALLP) to TATANAGAR JUNCTION (TATA)

Submit Question